IV Premi'O Comunitat Valencianadom 14/02/2010 22:23
Results - Larga Distanciacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2010

 
D-12 (9)2,8 km 45 m11 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1275Trunas Villalobos, LauraOros BarcelonaESP38:56
2701López Ruiz, ÁngelesO-SAN ROQU CádizESP44:57
3558González Mora, IreneGO-XTREM GironaESP47:13
4108Berenguer Sanchis, RaquelCOLIVENC AlicanteESP55:50
5648Sánchez Lupón, MartaNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP57:00
6322Pla Bevia, PatriciaSANT JOAN AlicanteESP57:14
7302Rodríguez Calle, OlallaRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:09:01
 
585Gil Marcos, HarshithaTJALVE BurgosESPmp
19Segui Navarro, InésALCOI AlicanteESPdns
 
 
 
D-14 (14)3,0 km 50 m13 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1102Corcoles Parra, ÁngelaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP31:39
249Benítez Macias, PatriciaO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP32:46
3492Bañón Hernández, PilarVILLENA-O AlicanteESP36:21
4753Tornlund, AliceOK Soderto SueciaSWE38:21
5679Rojas Jiménez, ElenaALABARDA-O MadridESP40:14
6552González Mora, NataliaGO-XTREM GironaESP41:59
7583Gil Marcos, MariaTJALVE BurgosESP43:15
8498Soriano Ramal, MariaVILLENA-O AlicanteESP44:43
9538Gonzalez Martinez, MarinaE D ALCON LeónESP51:14
10754Renlund, MathildaOK Soderto SueciaSWE56:27
11647Sánchez Lupón, AndreaNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:29:21
 
227García Reverte, MaribelLORCA-O MurciaESPmp
107Berenguer Sanchis, SofíaCOLIVENC AlicanteESPdns
226Sánchez Vélez, MarinaLORCA-O MurciaESPdns
 
 
 
D-16 (9)3,6 km 65 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1748Lagerberg, ToveOK Soderto SueciaSWE21:34
2772Kollberg, OliviaEksjo SOK SueciaSWE23:03
3771Klintberg, JosefineEksjo SOK SueciaSWE24:42
4529González Sánchez, VerónicaE D ALCON LeónESP32:07
5533García Santos, MaríaE D ALCON LeónESP36:26
6357Rodríguez Corrochano, MaríaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP37:09
7546Guillen Escribà, AndreaGO-XTREM GironaESP42:15
8383Martin Cruz, MariaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP44:26
 
41Loro Sansa, NúriaBADALONA-O BarcelonaESPdns
 
 
 
D-18/20B (2)3,6 km 80 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1179Villar Carruesco, JaraIBÓN ZaragozaESP59:59
 
178Villar Carruesco, AlodiaIBÓN ZaragozaESPmp
 
 
 
D-18A (10)4,9 km 110 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1746Markstedt, HelenaOK Soderto SueciaSWE54:09
2841Rosén, EmmaOK Njudung SueciaSWE54:38
3370Martín de los Ríos de la, SilviaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:01:31
4534García Castro, MarinaE D ALCON LeónESP1:08:21
5100Asensi Bodí, SaraCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:15:45
6551Espinet Blasco, MarinaGO-XTREM GironaESP1:17:29
7957Olmedo León, ElenaO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP1:45:02
8487García Domene, AnaVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:50:13
 
364Patiño Déniz, CarmenTOLEDO-O ToledoESPmp
751Svanberg, KathrinOK Soderto SueciaSWEmp
 
 
 
D-20A (16)6,2 km 135 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1767Arbter, AnjaEksjo SOK SueciaSWE48:54
2768Segersson, AnnaEksjo SOK SueciaSWE53:14
3766Bauer, JuliaEksjo SOK SueciaSWE54:08
499Feliciano Sanjuán, VioletaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP58:10
5769Gustavsson, BeatriceEksjo SOK SueciaSWE1:00:54
6770Klintberg, ThereseEksjo SOK SueciaSWE1:02:15
7745Markstedt, LouiseOK Soderto SueciaSWE1:08:51
8759Bergander, SaraEksjo SOK SueciaSWE1:16:20
9344Arellano Del Verbo, GemaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:27:41
1094Hurtado Fernández, SoniaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:41:28
11359Sánchez Saavedra, NoemíTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:47:48
12351Martín - Albo Rodríguez, AnaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:50:17
13532Aguirre Vidal, NaiaraE D ALCON LeónESP2:12:30
 
105Corcoles Parra, MariaCOLIVENC AlicanteESPmp
776Persson, JohannaTullinge S SueciaSWEmp
115Padilla Ruiz, MartaCOMA MálagaESPdns
 
 
 
D-21A (35)5,0 km 125 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
191Gil i Sánchez, EvaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:01:35
2571Bataller Cervero, VanessaPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP1:07:30
3409Carretero Miguel, MiriamUPC BarcelonaESP1:10:40
4474Illamola Colomer, AdelaUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:10:49
5467Serrat Grané, AlbaUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:14:00
6590Guerín Bonet, SaraUVALENCIA ValenciaESP1:17:52
7250Cuéllar Álvarez, Maria Del HenarMONTELLANO SevillaESP1:18:25
8211Romera García, María JoséLORCA-O MurciaESP1:18:39
931Bonmatí Coll, EsterALIGOTS GironaESP1:19:48
9695Mayordomo Mernes, CristinaENTREBALIZ MadridESP1:19:48
11587Rutea López, MónicaUVALENCIA ValenciaESP1:20:19
12324Sánchez Tovar, LeticiaSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:23:42
13721Gracia Zafra, JaraWAKHÁN HuescaESP1:25:06
14136García Fusté, IsabelFARRA-O BarcelonaESP1:27:48
15473Güell Rovira, VirginiaUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:29:49
16553Toll Clos, SilviaGO-XTREM GironaESP1:31:46
1777Garrido González, Rosa AnaCODAN EXTR BadajozESP1:31:49
18576Velasco Sánchez, María JoséPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP1:39:31
19265Mondejar Gómez, FuensantaMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:42:52
20715Almiñana Moja, SorayaCOHU HuelvaESP1:43:38
21430García Monreal, EvaVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP1:45:55
22240Sánchez De La Serrana Ro, Maria JoséMANZANARES Ciudad RealESP1:49:01
23143Prat Fernàndez, SaraFARRA-O BarcelonaESP1:56:06
24591Guaita Sarrión, SandraUVALENCIA ValenciaESP1:58:34
25224Vallejo Santiago, VirginiaLORCA-O MurciaESP2:01:12
26542Marzo Anadon, SoniaCRON La RiojaESP2:04:12
27480De Paz Mena, EsterUEVIC BarcelonaESP2:10:05
 
411García Perdomo, LauraUPV-O ValenciaESPmp
541Pérez Ramos, MaikaCRON La RiojaESPmp
682Sanchez Paredes, Ana MaríaALABARDA-O MadridESPdns
162Felipe Gómez, LlanosGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
125Simon, IldikoCORRECAMIN ValenciaHUNdns
410García Domene, Mª VirtudesUPV-O ValenciaESPdns
714Paramio Correa, Antonia MariaCOHU HuelvaESPdns
43Novoa Barbosa, SilviaBADALONA-O BarcelonaESPdns
 
 
 
D-21B (41)3,7 km 85 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1463Monasterio Ortega, AliciaVELETA GranadaESP44:45
2194Berna Cerda, Susana VictoriaLORCA-O MurciaESP45:46
3462Gutierrez Sanchez, MarisolVELETA GranadaESP48:00
4605Alonso Domínguez, TeresaSURCO AlmeríaESP48:09
5442Sorolla Ballesta, CristinaVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP49:28
6138López González, Maria Del MarFARRA-O BarcelonaESP55:58
7441Martínez Tornero, DianaVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP56:01
8268Bersabe Márquez, PatrocinioLOS CALIFA CórdobaESP56:58
9196Fernández Sánchez, IsabelLORCA-O MurciaESP57:11
10556Dalmau Sanleandro, GeorginaGO-XTREM GironaESP58:43
11416Flores Cervera, CarolinaUPV-O ValenciaESP1:01:00
12346Dopico Fernández, IriaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:01:35
13634Sánchez González, SaraNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:01:59
14147Gutiérrez Vallejo, EstherGOCAN MadridESP1:05:33
15615Santamaría Villalonga, ToninainaCOM BalearesESP1:06:59
16440García León, RaquelVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP1:07:36
17479Barri Cortés, LidiaUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:13:39
18644Muñoz Bardera, IreneNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:14:26
19718Gascón Valera, María JoséORIENTIJOT CuencaESP1:16:37
20642Rodriguez Guerro, NoeliaNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:19:58
21300Almodóvar Vialas, SoniaRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:21:31
22643Coll Moya, AliciaNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:24:46
23186Abadías Blasco, VanesaIMPERDIBLE MadridESP1:29:46
24316Seva Sevilla, YolandaSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:29:51
25645Martinez Fernández, VictoriaNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:33:08
26593Zevallos Calizaya, Veronika RocioUVALENCIA ValenciaPER1:34:09
27336Navarro Alfaro, Rosa MªSENDA MurciaESP1:36:24
28236Ochotorena Ramírez, Maria JoseLORCA-O MurciaESP1:37:06
29836Granetto, ElisaFitmonza O ItaliaITA1:38:23
30328Roman Martinez, PilarSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:43:36
31519Puche Madrid, MaiteYECLA MurciaESP1:44:23
32326Gonzalez Marco, IsabelSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:54:55
33594Burriel Navarro, HelenaUVALENCIA ValenciaESP3:04:09
34720Ruiz García, MilagrosORIENTIJOT CuencaESP3:14:45
 
696Llop Calvo, CarolinaENTREBALIZ MadridESPmp
603Arias González, Rosa MariaSURCO AlmeríaESPmp
323Beviá Domenech, PatriciaSANT JOAN AlicanteESPmp
304Muñoz Brotons, SandraSANT JOAN AlicanteESPmp
172Martínez Yeste, LlanosGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
139Gracia Gibert, MariaFARRA-O BarcelonaESPdns
287García de las Heras, IreneRUMBO-MADR MadridESPdns
 
 
 
D-35A (25)6,1 km 125 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1578Domingo Santos, NataliaTJALVE BurgosESP1:03:58
2655Domingo Santos, BárbaraÑ ULTRAFON MadridESP1:09:53
368Amigó Bertrán, AnnaCOC BarcelonaESP1:12:29
4514Buscart Piñot, MontserratXINOXANO BarcelonaESP1:15:16
5447Girona Cejudo, Mª SoniaCOV ValladolidESP1:15:47
6391Romero Martínez, MaríaTOTANA-O MurciaESP1:22:04
7419Calvo Ruiz, Ana BelénUPV-O ValenciaESP1:22:27
815Tormo Vila, NuriaALCOI AlicanteESP1:23:06
9397Barceló Otalora, María TeresaTOTANA-O MurciaESP1:24:33
10681Jiménez Baena, MercedesALABARDA-O MadridESP1:26:18
11598Blanco Cantero, MalenATLETISMO ZamoraESP1:28:30
12563López Sanz, YolandaLOS ANGELE MadridESP1:33:09
13470Padrós Rombouts, IngridUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:39:01
14584Gavela Ramos, AlbaTJALVE BurgosESP1:51:21
15120Roldan Pareja, MarianCOMA MálagaESP1:52:42
16633Cobo Caballero, Maria TeresaNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:59:51
17281Castro Montserrat, MeritxellOros BarcelonaESP2:06:04
18229Marín Becerra, Dolores MaríaLORCA-O MurciaESP2:28:35
 
562Martín Jiménez, GemaLOS ANGELE MadridESPmp
128Trilles Olaso, LauraCORRECAMIN ValenciaESPmp
241Valverde Carrillo, ElenaMANZANARES Ciudad RealESPdns
208Navarro Acosta, FinaLORCA-O MurciaESPdns
454Alemán Caballero, MercedesVELETA GranadaESPdns
413Vila Descals, MilaUPV-O ValenciaESPdns
317García Pastor, Mª VictoriaSANT JOAN AlicanteESPdns
 
 
 
D-35B (20)3,2 km 75 m11 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1707Martínez Villanueva, CarmenAVENTURA-T MurciaESP45:16
2301Calle Hoya, NoemíRUMBO-MADR MadridESP48:16
3635Nieto Calvo, PilarNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP49:38
4889Requena Fernández, Maria ElenaGODIH AlbaceteESP49:42
5223Sarmiento González, JuanaLORCA-O MurciaESP52:04
6708Carmona Álvarez, AnaAVENTURA-T MurciaESP53:15
7690Ducoure Caro, VerónicaO-GETAFE MadridESP1:00:17
8702Ruiz Menacho, ÁngelesO-SAN ROQU CádizESP1:01:45
9190Riaño Ribota, ElenaIMPERDIBLE MadridESP1:03:23
10381Cruz Arroyo, PilarTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:14:04
11691Belinchón Martínez, ElisaO-GETAFE MadridESP1:22:05
12580Marcos Fernández, PatriciaTJALVE BurgosESP1:27:11
13675Miguel Pagazaurtundúa, M PilarCOTA MadridESP1:29:52
14290Díaz-Toledo Fernández, TeresaRUMBO-MADR MadridESP2:28:20
 
367Déniz de Armas, BegoñaTOLEDO-O ToledoESPmp
650Sánchez Sanchez, SilviaNAVALCAN-O ToledoESPdnf
888Landén, Lise-LotteIstrums SK SueciaSWEdns
408Perez Merlos, Paula MariaTOTANA-O MurciaESPdns
451Borrego Conde, Maria Del MarCOV ValladolidESPdns
151Suárez Murillo, CristinaGOCAN MadridESPdns
 
 
 
D-40 (22)5,4 km 115 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1740Hellgren, PiaOK Soderto SueciaSWE53:20
2401Checkley, JudithTOTANA-O MurciaGBR1:13:03
3284Cañas Gallart, CeciliaOros BarcelonaESP1:25:53
4516Herrero Vinader, JoaquinaYECLA MurciaESP1:27:51
5122Ferrer Rodrigo, AmparoCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP1:33:25
688Sánchez Martínez, AntoniaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:40:17
7438Baeza Roig, CarmenVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP1:44:07
822Sánchez Costa, FranciscaALHAMA-O MurciaESP1:46:54
9106Barea Castaño, LidiaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:52:32
10348Dengra Tello, MilagrosTOLEDO-O ToledoESP2:04:39
1150Macias Marques, Maria IsabelO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP2:41:13
 
63Miguel Díaz, MercèCOC BarcelonaESPmp
164Herreros Valiente, AnaGODIH AlbaceteESPmp
685Armisén Saenz de Cenzano, MartaO-GETAFE MadridESPmp
786Kosch, IrisOLV Steinb AlemaniaGERdns
790Holthoff, TinaOLG Sieger AlemaniaGERdns
785Weingard, ElviraOLV Steinb AlemaniaGERdns
342Gonzalvez Rodriguez, AntoniaSENDA MurciaESPdns
333López Jiménez, Mª de los ÁngeleSENDA MurciaESPdns
711Pérez González, YolandaCOHU HuelvaESPdns
192Saoner Arévalo, SilviaIMPERDIBLE MadridESPdns
350Rodríguez Gutiérrez, BegoñaTOLEDO-O ToledoESPdns
 
 
 
D-45 (14)4,8 km 115 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1249Saavedra Martínez, María ElenaMONTELLANO SevillaESP1:18:24
2207Murcia Martínez, AmorLORCA-O MurciaESP1:20:19
365Civit Hernández, Rosa MaríaCOC BarcelonaESP1:49:28
4506Cutillas Muñoz, ConchiVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:51:35
5626Alonso Fernández, Maria DoloresVIA PLATA CáceresESP2:05:15
6267Rubia López, Rosa BellaLOS CALIFA CórdobaESP2:07:46
7369Corrochano Galán, AlfonsaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP2:14:01
8280Casellas Dalmau, Rosa MariaOros BarcelonaESP2:25:48
9295García Pérez, MarRUMBO-MADR MadridESP2:37:49
10279Guerrero Rodríguez, FranciscaOros BarcelonaESP2:46:04
 
52Pastor Pons, GemaO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESPmp
176Carruesco Marquina, AzucenaIBÓN ZaragozaESPmp
744Markstedt, KjerstinOK Soderto SueciaSWEmp
784Eronen, JaanaOLV Steinb AlemaniaFINdns
 
 
 
D-50 (9)3,5 km 100 m15 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1750Svanberg, Ann-SofieOK Soderto SueciaSWE36:28
2775Hadmark, EvaTullinge S SueciaSWE37:45
354Fernández Fernández, EulaliaCOBI VizcayaESP53:21
4671Carrascosa Baeza, CovadongaCOMCU CuencaESP54:26
5157López Navarro, CarmenGODIH AlbaceteESP58:48
686Brotons Sanchís, AmparoCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:01:24
7246Cánovas Andreo, LucíaMONTE EL P MadridESP1:06:38
887Camus Esteve, PaquiCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:09:42
 
396Velasco Leal, ConchiTOTANA-O MurciaESPmp
 
 
 
D-55 (7)3,3 km 60 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1305Pastor Sánchez, PiedadSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:04:08
2452Cardona Gálvez, EncarnaciónVELETA GranadaESP1:06:54
3431Perona Morales, CarmenVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP1:07:40
4837Turci, MichelaFitmonza O ItaliaITA1:15:31
562Gri Espinagosa, TeresaCOC BarcelonaESP1:20:39
6483Sanz Barceló, AmaliaVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:46:21
7104Gil Poveda, AdaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:59:22
 
 
 
D-60 (4)3,0 km 55 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1729Öhling, IréneArla IF SueciaSWE45:38
2821Jevanord, EliseRingsaker NoruegaNOR48:10
3838Belcaro, Maria GraziaFitmonza O ItaliaITA55:45
 
781Brekke, MarithHamar ok NoruegaNORmp
 
 
 
D-E (34)8,6 km 210 m24 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1970Fjogstad Nielsen, MaliKongsberg NoruegaNOR1:08:08
2802Fasting, MariNTNUI NoruegaNOR1:11:23
3811Nordbrøden, HannaNTNUI NoruegaNOR1:13:00
4610Cobo Caballero, AliciaNAVALENO-O SoriaESP1:14:04
5832Vinogradova, GalinaAngelnieme FinlandiaRUS1:14:33
6544Serrallonga Arqués, AnnaGO-XTREM GironaESP1:16:37
7803Ruud, KarianneNTNUI NoruegaNOR1:17:32
8807Hagman, LineNTNUI NoruegaNOR1:20:41
9971JOHANSSSON, EMMANTNUI NoruegaSWE1:22:58
10180Espeso Gayte, ElenaIMPERDIBLE MadridESP1:24:04
11735Johanna, JonssonIKHP SueciaSWE1:24:19
1270Arnó Pons, GeorginaCOC BarcelonaESP1:30:42
13777Kraemer, JitkaSelSi FinlandiaGER1:30:44
1489Gil i Brotons, EstherCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:33:31
15423Lax, SaraUPV-O ValenciaFIN1:38:18
16731Haldna, LiinaRai OK EstoniaEST1:39:11
17182Petraman, EstelleIMPERDIBLE MadridFRA1:41:46
18202López García, LauraLORCA-O MurciaESP1:43:13
19188Jiménez Jiménez, MónicaIMPERDIBLE MadridESP1:43:40
20477Meseguer Flaqué, BertaUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:47:34
21270Alarcón Quesada, RocíoLOS CALIFA CórdobaESP1:48:18
22167Fernández Saiz, CristinaGODIH AlbaceteESP1:59:52
23575Arias Enero, EstherPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP2:00:50
24555Uotila, TiinaGO-XTREM GironaFIN2:02:56
 
814Lind, Anne JohanneNTNUI NoruegaNORmp
816Ulvestad, SiriNTNUI NoruegaNORmp
712Escalante Rodríguez, InmaculadaCOHU HuelvaESPdns
92Gil Sánchez, AliciaCOLIVENC AlicanteESPdns
90Gil i Brotons, VerónicaCOLIVENC AlicanteESPdns
789Stoetzel, SabineOLV Steinb AlemaniaGERdns
193Hebeisen Schmutz, NadineIMPERDIBLE MadridSUIdns
796Andersen, MarianneKonnerud I NoruegaNORdns
93Rico Mira, LuisaCOLIVENC AlicanteESPdns
489Samper Sanz, Rosa AnaVILLENA-O AlicanteESPdns
 
 
 
H-12 (15)2,8 km 45 m11 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1149Corral Suárez, MiguelGOCAN MadridESP24:37
2628Rodríguez Alonso, ÁlvaroVIA PLATA CáceresESP29:55
3742Hellgren, MarkusOK Soderto SueciaSWE31:05
453Rodes Pastor, ÁlvaroO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP34:21
5378Delgado Muñoz, IsmaelTOLEDO-O ToledoESP36:01
6554Montejo Toll, OscarGO-XTREM GironaESP39:15
724Romero Sánchez, RubénALHAMA-O MurciaESP41:20
8678Rojas Jiménez, DavidALABARDA-O MadridESP41:28
9897Gómez Romea, Jose LuisOros BarcelonaESP44:15
1018Sanz Perez, AmadeoALCOI AlicanteESP45:48
11235Franco Ibáñez, CarlosLORCA-O MurciaESP48:44
12377Tordera Moreno-Tomé, JaimeTOLEDO-O ToledoESP50:00
13652Sanchez Muñoz, IgnacioNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:01:58
 
247Alba Isasi, CarlosMONTE EL P MadridESPdns
403Serrano Zamarreño, AntonioTOTANA-O MurciaESPdns
 
 
 
H-14 (17)3,5 km 55 m15 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1277Acedo Casellas, AlbertOros BarcelonaESP30:40
2356Rodríguez Corrochano, JesúsTOLEDO-O ToledoESP30:57
3497Catalán García, AlejandroVILLENA-O AlicanteESP33:07
4148Corral Suárez, CarlosGOCAN MadridESP34:02
5127Milvaques Casadó, LuisCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP34:56
6380Tordera Moreno-Tomé, AlexTOLEDO-O ToledoESP39:36
712Molla Pérez, HéctorALCOI AlicanteESP40:04
8131Martinez Garcia, CayetanoCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP41:17
9537Llamazares Gutierrez, DiegoE D ALCON LeónESP41:21
10220Piña Giner, AlejandroLORCA-O MurciaESP41:22
11536Sánchez Dorado, CosmeE D ALCON LeónESP42:23
12321Campello Román, MiguelSANT JOAN AlicanteESP46:19
13218Gracia Ochotorena, JorgeLORCA-O MurciaESP52:53
14297Rodríguez Calle, GuillermoRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:18:42
 
217Franco Ibáñez, AndrésLORCA-O MurciaESPmp
399Serrano Zamarreño, AlejandroTOTANA-O MurciaESPdns
504Frances Parra, AndrésVILLENA-O AlicanteESPdns
 
 
 
H-16 (23)3,7 km 65 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1741Hellgren, MansOK Soderto SueciaSWE27:44
2531Treceño Boto, SantiagoE D ALCON LeónESP30:31
3526Moreno Martín, MiguelE D ALCON LeónESP32:34
4154Montero Carceles, ElmarGODIH AlbaceteESP33:25
5699López Ruiz, ManuelO-SAN ROQU CádizESP36:25
648Benítez Macias, CarlosO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP37:35
7752Nygren-Whalin, ErikOK Soderto SueciaSWE40:55
8400Sánchez Pérez, Pedro JoséTOTANA-O MurciaESP41:25
9363Arellano Del Verbo, GonzaloTOLEDO-O ToledoESP41:48
10755Berglind, JonathanOK Soderto SueciaSWE42:58
11404Andreo Vilaplana, Pedro SamuelTOTANA-O MurciaESP43:25
12663Berea Arellano, ManuelCOLMENAR MadridESP43:33
13670Pérez Vancells, GerardCOB BarcelonaESP44:48
14371Pinazo Pérez, ArturoTOLEDO-O ToledoESP46:50
1597Vila Sempere, BorjaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP47:45
1623Romero Sánchez, JavierALHAMA-O MurciaESP48:52
17365Patiño Déniz, NicolásTOLEDO-O ToledoESP49:13
18625Rodríguez Alonso, JorgeVIA PLATA CáceresESP50:23
1951Rodes Pastor, InakiO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP1:00:50
 
219Gracia Ochotorena, AlejandroLORCA-O MurciaESPmp
85Ramal Barea, IsmaelCOLIVENC AlicanteESPdns
788Kosch, LucaOLV Steinb AlemaniaGERdns
503Cutillas Muñoz, CristianVILLENA-O AlicanteESPdns
 
 
 
H-18/20B (10)4,8 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1638Muñoz Domingo, José CarlosNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP58:40
2341Martínez Hita, Francisco JoséSENDA MurciaESP59:47
3637Cepeda Manzanas, MarcosNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:01:08
4636Muñoz Domínguez, RodrigoNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:06:01
5421Felipe Blasco, AlejandroUPV-O ValenciaESP1:17:47
6639Manzanas Fernández, EduardoNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:45:10
7527Álvarez Viñuela, JorgeE D ALCON LeónESP2:09:53
 
376Guerra Martínez-Falero, DanielTOLEDO-O ToledoESPmp
160López Campos, PabloGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
288García de las Heras, VíctorRUMBO-MADR MadridESPdns
 
 
 
H-18A (23)6,2 km 135 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1150Corral Suárez, ÁlvaroGOCAN MadridESP50:03
2491Sánchez Serrano, LuisVILLENA-O AlicanteESP51:02
3501Mérida Sanchís, SergioVILLENA-O AlicanteESP55:16
4582Gil Marcos, EduardoTJALVE BurgosESP1:01:19
5358Sánchez Baillo, RafaelTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:04:28
6493Navarro Cutillas, DanielVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:04:47
7686Troncoso Regueiro, JaimeO-GETAFE MadridESP1:08:59
8505Martínez Flor, AlejandroVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:09:07
969Dedeu Civit, EnricCOC BarcelonaESP1:09:54
10535Sáez Álvarez, José MaríaE D ALCON LeónESP1:11:40
11496Bañón Hernández, Jose Fco.VILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:14:53
12320Campello Román, Víctor ManuelSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:20:35
13306Romero Antón, Ángel GabrielSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:29:58
14214García Miñarro, AlejandroLORCA-O MurciaESP1:30:36
15195Cazorla Peñas, FernandoLORCA-O MurciaESP1:30:51
16673Mahou Miguel, ÁlvaroCOTA MadridESP1:40:34
17662Nogales Pastrana, MarioCOLMENAR MadridESP1:44:26
1836Gracia Franco, José IgnacioASON MurciaESP1:46:13
19398Canovas Sánchez, Cristian DavidTOTANA-O MurciaESP1:49:33
20502Fernández Poveda, JuliánVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:50:15
 
373Ríos De Loro, DanielTOLEDO-O ToledoESPmp
736Emil, BörjessonIKHP SueciaSWEdns
206Montejano Salas, MarioLORCA-O MurciaESPdns
 
 
 
H-20A (27)8,4 km 190 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1765Antonsson, ViktorEksjo SOK SueciaSWE55:55
2831Danilchenkov, DmitryAngelnieme Finlandia57:09
383Martínez Pérez, AntonioCOLIVENC AlicanteESP58:36
4764Carlsson, OscarEksjo SOK SueciaSWE1:03:42
5760Inderst, SebastianEksjo SOK SueciaSWE1:04:18
6762Benini, SimoneEksjo SOK SueciaSWE1:08:43
7904Blanes Reig, AndreuCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:12:16
8315Jurado Alonso, ManuelSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:13:04
9830Siren, MikkoAngelnieme FinlandiaFIN1:14:00
1084Ramal Barea, IvánCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:14:08
11530Sáez Álvarez, SamuelE D ALCON LeónESP1:19:19
12495Ayelo Sánchez, FernandoVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:19:45
1396Vila Sempere, OscarCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:20:34
14488Catalán García, SamuelVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:24:27
1560Serrallonga Amigó, GerardCOC BarcelonaESP1:25:39
16523De Paz Álvarez, Manuel IgnacioE D ALCON LeónESP1:25:41
17355Rodríguez Corrochano, DiegoTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:25:57
18276Acedo Casellas, PauOros BarcelonaESP1:36:31
19524Peña Pérez, Sergio AlbertoE D ALCON LeónESP1:47:54
20368Vera Guerrero, CarlosTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:53:55
21361Álvarez Muñoz, BorjaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:56:27
22525Novoa Pascual, DiegoE D ALCON LeónESP1:59:23
23274Trunas Villalobos, DavidOros BarcelonaESP2:14:47
 
763Palmgren, FelixEksjo SOK SueciaSWEmp
758Bergander, AndreasEksjo SOK SueciaSWEmp
494Soriano Ramal, ManuelVILLENA-O AlicanteESPmp
761Sjösäter, JohnEksjo SOK SueciaSWEmp
 
 
 
H-21A (66)7,1 km 155 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1773Jansson, LasseEksjo SOK SueciaSWE48:45
272Arrese Revuelto, DavidCODAN EXTR BadajozESP51:32
376Alcázar Fernández, ManuelCODAN EXTR BadajozESP51:47
4737Gustafsson, OskarBoxholm-Mj SueciaSWE51:53
5445Tejero Rioseras, IgnacioCOV ValladolidESP54:11
6829Ranki, ArtoAngelnieme FinlandiaFIN54:20
7111Esteve Ibañez, HectorCOLIVENC AlicanteESP54:38
8738Holmberg, MattiasBoxholm-Mj SueciaSWE55:09
9550Montejo Valencia, CarlesGO-XTREM GironaESP56:14
10343Delgado González, IsmaelTOLEDO-O ToledoESP56:36
11310Gallego Amores, SantiagoSANT JOAN AlicanteESP59:15
12468Clarena Riera, VicençUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:00:36
13476Andreu Solà, OriolUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:01:00
14133Angulo de Pablo, EduardoCORZO BurgosESP1:02:34
15271Iglesias Valcuende, Francisco JoséLOS CALIFA CórdobaESP1:02:47
16570Latorre Martínez, DavidPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP1:02:51
1773Rubias Rodríguez, Emilio MiguelCODAN EXTR BadajozESP1:03:37
18146Albarrán Esteban, CarlosGOCAN MadridESP1:03:58
19434Regidor Perona, Julio CarlosVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP1:04:06
20624Corredoira Rifón, JoséGALLAECIA La CoruñaESP1:04:31
2195Montes Robles, Juan AntonioCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:06:11
22415Falcó Cabos, AgustínUPV-O ValenciaESP1:06:23
23669Castellà Vancells, DaniCOB BarcelonaESP1:06:53
24137Blanchar Amavat, AndreuFARRA-O BarcelonaESP1:07:14
25153Almodovar Peña, Javier EmilioGODIH AlbaceteESP1:07:20
26414Flández Moncholí, JaimeUPV-O ValenciaESP1:07:21
2728Amat Muñoz, MarcALIGOTS GironaESP1:08:21
2844Martin García, AlejandroBADALONA-O BarcelonaESP1:09:25
29475Serrat Grané, JuliUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:10:02
30472Arumí Casadevall, JordiUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:10:28
31203Martínez Díaz, Fco. JavierLORCA-O MurciaESP1:10:50
32589Torres Ferrer, AntonioUVALENCIA ValenciaESP1:10:54
33592Loniewski, GrzegorzUVALENCIA ValenciaPOL1:12:04
34621Salamanca Farto, MarioCDP-O ValladolidESP1:12:25
35588Barbera García, OscarUVALENCIA ValenciaESP1:12:46
36448Sánchez García, Raimundo JesúsCOV ValladolidESP1:13:04
37574Vigil Pérez, IvánPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP1:13:43
38375Barroso De Las Heras, RamiroTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:15:01
39450Torrejón Rubio, CarlosCOV ValladolidESP1:16:14
40664Curriu Gimenez, PauCOB BarcelonaESP1:18:23
4127Fonseca Planàs, RogerALIGOTS GironaESP1:18:44
42614Domènech Amorós, JordiCOM BalearesESP1:19:18
43422Aranda Escriche, SergioUPV-O ValenciaESP1:21:09
44499Ferriz Valero, AlbertoVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:22:20
45420Cavero Montaner, DavidUPV-O ValenciaESP1:23:03
4678Vega Carbajal, Emilio JoséCODAN EXTR BadajozESP1:23:25
47597Casas González, CesáreoATLETISMO ZamoraESP1:24:53
48142Fernández Balsells, JoanFARRA-O BarcelonaESP1:24:58
49242Alba Isasi, JavierMONTE EL P MadridESP1:25:59
50129Casas Escribano, CarlosCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP1:26:11
51520Rubio Hernández, IgnacioE D ALCON LeónESP1:28:23
52158Rubio Sánchez, PaulinoGODIH AlbaceteESP1:28:33
53632Dorado Colmenar, Juan CarlosNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:30:41
5498Alfonso Zaragoza, Miguel AlfredoCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:35:18
55586Palacio González, AlejandroUVALENCIA ValenciaESP1:35:36
5626Breva Teixidó, AmadeuALIGOTS GironaESP1:41:01
57201Girona Belmonte, MiguelLORCA-O MurciaESP1:44:57
58693Mingorance Serrano, Ignacio JavierENTREBALIZ MadridESP1:52:49
 
478Ordeig Molist, JordiUEVIC BarcelonaESPmp
757Beutler, DanielOK Soderto SueciaSWEmp
273Comerma Gómez, DanielOros BarcelonaESPdns
573Pérez Andrés, MiguelPEÑA GUARA HuescaESPdns
568García Pardos, JorgePEÑA GUARA HuescaESPdns
204Martínez Díaz, RaúlLORCA-O MurciaESPdns
199Giner Correas, JoaquínLORCA-O MurciaESPdns
101Juan Casillas, José LuisCOLIVENC AlicanteESPdns
 
 
 
H-21B (56)4,3 km 95 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1461Tejedor Murias, Rubén DaríoVELETA GranadaESP31:47
2141Alvado Blanco, OmarFARRA-O BarcelonaESP34:24
3353Pérez López, DiegoTOLEDO-O ToledoESP38:00
4613Coll Vionesa, LlorençCOM BalearesESP38:28
556Amo González, PedroCOBI VizcayaESP42:35
6237Flores Zamora, DanielLORCA-O MurciaESP42:43
7694Bermúdez Muruzabal, OliverENTREBALIZ MadridESP43:00
8382Martin Rodríguez, Jose RafaelTOLEDO-O ToledoESP43:02
9618Montes García, FranciscoLA BRUJULA AsturiasESP44:32
10719Prieto López, DavidORIENTIJOT CuencaESP45:07
11245Carretero González, DavidMONTE EL P MadridESP45:55
12604Pachon Tocado, FernandoSURCO AlmeríaESP46:03
139Gómez Orts, NatxoALCOI AlicanteESP46:52
1439Urios García, CarlosASON MurciaESP48:35
1529García Álvarez, DavidALIGOTS GironaESP48:53
16215Dubois García, AntonioLORCA-O MurciaESP49:14
17490Vera Barceló, Fco. GinerVILLENA-O AlicanteESP50:21
18233Martínez Martínez, Pedro ÁngelLORCA-O MurciaESP50:25
19722Vidal Soler, DanielPORTIXOL-O Otros PaisesESP50:30
20338Lozano Sánchez, RamónSENDA MurciaESP50:37
21443Mico Perez, IgnacioVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP51:06
2238Martínez Barceló, Juan JoseASON MurciaESP51:24
23303Foley, Diarmaid IanRUMBO-MADR Madrid51:32
24272Torres Almagro, LuisLOS CALIFA CórdobaESP51:39
25557Mont Alsina, JordiGO-XTREM GironaESP52:20
26607Pérez Pernas, Carlos AlfredoSURCO AlmeríaESP52:28
27704Pastor Espi, SergioCEAM IBI-O AlicanteESP53:10
28140Ros Guirro, RogerFARRA-O BarcelonaESP53:19
2930Juan Casademont, AlbertALIGOTS GironaESP54:12
3020Galian Ros, Jose AntonioALHAMA-O MurciaESP55:10
31666Núñez Soler, AndreuCOB BarcelonaESP57:01
32912Gil Martínez, AntonioLORCA-O Murcia57:04
33327Garcia Sanchez, Miguel AngelSANT JOAN AlicanteESP57:23
34352Martín - Albo Sánchez -, VíctorTOLEDO-O ToledoESP57:50
3532Bota Alsina, MarcALIGOTS GironaESP58:03
36332Gómez Conesa, Miguel ÁngelSENDA MurciaESP1:01:53
37596García Artell, Fco.javierUVALENCIA ValenciaESP1:03:06
38234Perez Lopez, Jose AngelLORCA-O MurciaESP1:06:08
39407Corbalán Espín, AngelTOTANA-O MurciaESP1:06:24
40641González Sánchez, EduardoNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:09:27
4134Mera García, IvanAPA LICEO FEDOESP1:10:53
42853Peinado Quiralte, AntonioFEDO FEDOESP1:11:38
43152Parla Ramírez, TomasGOCAN MadridESP1:13:13
44216Franco Gómez, AndrésLORCA-O MurciaESP1:16:17
45345Arellano Cordoba, MarioTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:21:43
46849ALCOBILLA FERRARA, EDUARDOFEDO FEDOESP1:32:41
47385Rios Rodriguez, MartinTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:37:26
48424Sanchez Cortina, IsaíasUPV-O ValenciaESP1:41:52
49130Giménez Domenech, Luis MiguelCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP2:00:31
 
109Vicedo Tormo, RubenCOLIVENC AlicanteESPmp
269Del Moral Mesa, SebastiánLOS CALIFA CórdobaESPmp
261Candel Álvarez, CesarMURCIA-O MurciaESPmp
595Fas Marín, DaríoUVALENCIA ValenciaESPmp
339Rodrigo Saura, Franc. JavierSENDA MurciaESPdns
340Rodrigo Saura, AntonioSENDA MurciaESPdns
559Grèbol Torrent, XavierGO-XTREM GironaESPdns
 
 
 
H-35A (42)8,3 km 185 m26 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1680Rojas Avilés, ÁngelALABARDA-O MadridESP56:04
2253Astasio Martínez, AntonioMURCIA-O MurciaESP59:23
3259Micol Gallego, AlfredoMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:01:54
4198García Murcia, José AntonioLORCA-O MurciaESP1:02:32
5191Mínguez Viñambres, AlbertoIMPERDIBLE MadridESP1:04:21
6291Rodríguez Macias, Miguel ÁngelRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:04:23
7209Paco Fernández, Manuel ÁngelLORCA-O MurciaESP1:05:58
8184Jiménez Jiménez, IsmaelIMPERDIBLE MadridESP1:06:22
9709Rodríguez Enrique, RemigioCOHU HuelvaESP1:08:01
10469Sales Rovira, JordiUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:09:22
11459Hurtado Rodríguez, RamónVELETA GranadaESP1:12:27
12432Bellver Navarro, JorgeVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP1:16:53
13252Aldama Guillen, José PabloMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:18:58
14471Masoliver Frutos, EduardUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:19:18
15543Ollora Hoyos, LluísGO-XTREM GironaESP1:21:03
16222Fernández González, ÁngelLORCA-O MurciaESP1:26:01
17482Samper García, JoséVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:26:21
18185Lorenzo Yustos, HéctorIMPERDIBLE MadridESP1:26:33
19163López Descalzo, BlasGODIH AlbaceteESP1:26:57
20540Peñaranda Marcos, TomasCRON La RiojaESP1:27:14
21606Ríos Blanco, Javier GonzagaSURCO AlmeríaESP1:27:25
22717Valle Tórtola, CésarORIENTIJOT CuencaESP1:28:30
23692Borislavov Naydenov, YulianO-GETAFE Madrid1:29:25
24622Prieto Charro, José AntonioCDP-O ValladolidESP1:33:35
25181García Marín, FranciscoIMPERDIBLE MadridESP1:35:19
26264Cartagena Rocamora, Pedro JoseMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:37:36
27171Gonzalez Castro, JuanGODIH AlbaceteESP1:38:39
28232Serrano Clemente, JuanLORCA-O MurciaESP1:47:36
29668Aubets Rafart, RamonCOB BarcelonaESP1:47:48
30601Rodríguez Barranco, DomingoSURCO AlmeríaESP1:50:45
31518Puche Madrid, JoséYECLA MurciaESP1:55:36
32667Alarcón Albets, JaumeCOB BarcelonaESP1:57:39
33567García López, Carlos JavierPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP1:58:46
34517Navarro González, JaimeYECLA MurciaESP2:02:13
35705Romo Carbonell, MoisésCEAM IBI-O AlicanteESP3:05:29
 
677Bernal Gómez, JesúsALABARDA-O MadridESPmp
389Martínez Cánovas, SalvadorTOTANA-O MurciaESPmp
187Jiménez Romero, JesúsIMPERDIBLE MadridESPmp
522Hernández Fernández, AntonioE D ALCON LeónESPmp
174Serrano Serrano, Miguel AngelGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
330Abellán Ortin, MiguelSENDA MurciaESPdns
311Tent Manclus, José EnriqueSANT JOAN AlicanteESPdns
 
 
 
H-35B (26)4,3 km 90 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1309Román Martínez, José FranciscoSANT JOAN AlicanteESP37:36
2286Gil Rodríguez, VíctorRUMBO-MADR MadridESP41:09
3564Lorenzo Carnicero, CarlosLOS ANGELE MadridESP44:25
4656Tamarit Suay, José AntonioCCVALENCIA ValenciaESP47:25
5387Barceló Otálora, AlfonsoTOTANA-O MurciaESP48:00
6230Reina Guerrero, AlejandroLORCA-O MurciaESP49:29
7308Cerdan Cerdan, José AntonioSANT JOAN AlicanteESP53:39
8528Llamazares Álvarez, Jesús MaríaE D ALCON LeónESP53:57
9425Romero Vivó, MarioUPV-O ValenciaESP55:54
10347Flores García, MarianoTOLEDO-O ToledoESP59:34
11166Carrilero Sevilla, Juan VirginioGODIH AlbaceteESP59:45
12379Carrillo Recio, José AntonioTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:07:07
134Vargas Vázquez, AlfonsoADOL SevillaESP1:08:08
14165Carrilero Sevilla, FranciscoGODIH AlbaceteESP1:09:21
1517Cortell Cascant, JavierALCOI AlicanteESP1:10:41
16697Calvo Allué, ÁlvaroENTREBALIZ MadridESP1:14:23
17700López Listán, ManuelO-SAN ROQU CádizESP1:16:26
18649Pascual Sanchez, CesarNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:17:05
19646Sánchez Sobrino, CarlosNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:22:40
20318Pérez García, JuliánSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:39:56
21325Jimenez Valdivieso, Jose ManuelSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:43:56
22231Invernón Gil, JavierLORCA-O MurciaESP2:54:19
 
653Sanchez Morante, Jose JulioNAVALCAN-O ToledoESPmp
374Guerra Noceda, EmilioTOLEDO-O ToledoESPmp
159Vázquez Ruiz, Antonio JoséGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
439Gálvez Ros, FranciscoVALENCIA-O ValenciaESPdns
 
 
 
H-40 (49)7,4 km 150 m21 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1747Hansson, JesperOK Soderto SueciaSWE58:24
2840Fransson, PerOK Njudung SueciaSWE1:00:18
3792Sobolev, OlegO-RUS RusiaRUS1:03:02
4144Corral Martínez, Jose FermínGOCAN MadridESP1:04:11
5724Wiking, Jan-OveIstrums SK SueciaSWE1:05:28
65Fernández Liria, CristóbalADYRON MadridESP1:06:01
7386Barceló Otalora, FermínTOTANA-O MurciaESP1:07:42
8103Corcoles Rico, AlfonsoCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:08:30
9703Galera Ucles, VenturaCEAM IBI-O AlicanteESP1:08:48
1040Loro Carceller, XusBADALONA-O BarcelonaESP1:11:04
11572Martínez García, FernandoPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP1:14:12
12565Luzón Langa, Francisco JavierPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP1:14:25
13456Sáez Plaza, MiguelVELETA GranadaESP1:15:08
14283Comerma Gómez, PauOros BarcelonaESP1:15:55
1521Romero Clares, FranciscoALHAMA-O MurciaESP1:16:14
16713Amezaga Pérez, AndrésCOHU HuelvaESP1:17:37
16366Patiño Pérez, CristóbalTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:17:37
18335Menarguez Arroniz, JesúsSENDA MurciaESP1:18:20
19481Domene Marín, JuanVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:20:27
20579Gil Mediavilla, TeofiloTJALVE BurgosESP1:25:13
21362Vera Sibajas, CarlosTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:28:21
2257Larena Iturbe, IñakiCOBI VizcayaESP1:28:33
2335Hernández Serrano, José AntonioASON MurciaESP1:31:31
2466Soro Martí, MiquelCOC BarcelonaESP1:31:41
25294Hervás Lucas, JesúsRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:35:27
26457Santoyo Medina, FerranVELETA GranadaESP1:36:09
27688Barcia Hernández, José EnriqueO-GETAFE MadridESP1:36:15
28640Gomez Casillas, GregorioNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:40:23
29627Rodríguez Macías, IsidroVIA PLATA CáceresESP1:49:05
3055Ullibarri Zeanuri, JosuCOBI VizcayaESP1:50:31
31412Masiá Vañó, JaimeUPV-O ValenciaESP1:56:35
3211Molla Ribera, JordiALCOI AlicanteESP1:57:14
3310Segui Tomas, IgnacioALCOI AlicanteESP1:59:26
34657Barberá Verdugo, JoséCCVALENCIA ValenciaESP2:01:11
35119Pereira Rivero, PabloCOMA MálagaESP2:34:29
3616Dueñas Moscardó, VicentALCOI AlicanteESP2:42:02
37248López Orihel, AlbertoMONTE EL P MadridESP2:49:13
3846Benítez Benítez, Carlos EnriqueO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP3:12:43
 
395Segura Ruiz, RamónTOTANA-O MurciaESPmp
372Sánchez Sánchez, ClaudioTOLEDO-O ToledoESPmp
74Moreno Fuentes, Juan AntonioCODAN EXTR BadajozESPot
213Villa Melgarejo, MarianoLORCA-O MurciaESPdns
791Ulver, JoergTGV Horn AlemaniaGERdns
787Kosch, ChristianOLV Steinb AlemaniaGERdns
254Cano López, AntonioMURCIA-O MurciaESPdns
292Arranz Muñoz, RafaelRUMBO-MADR MadridESPdns
337Otón Carrillo, RaúlSENDA MurciaESPdns
857perez herrero, manuelFEDO FEDOESPdns
168Laserna Herraiz, IgnacioGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
 
 
 
H-45 (43)6,5 km 145 m22 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1258Mayol Clemente, PedroMURCIA-O MurciaESP49:01
281Gil Poveda, AntonioCOLIVENC AlicanteESP50:27
3739Hellgren, GoranOK Soderto SueciaSWE50:33
4743Markstedt, JohanOK Soderto SueciaSWE53:49
5672Mahou García, LuisCOTA MadridESP1:00:35
6793Porkhun, VadimO-RUS RusiaRUS1:01:05
7794Shangin, VladimirO-RUS RusiaRUS1:01:11
8548Pi Boada, ÀngelGO-XTREM GironaESP1:01:19
9123Ferrer Rodrigo, SalvadorCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP1:02:57
1080Gil Poveda, JesúsCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:03:41
11360Tordera Ovejero, VicenteTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:04:19
1267Loré Barraguer, CarlesCOC BarcelonaESP1:05:42
13197Ferra Casado, JuanLORCA-O MurciaESP1:05:53
14278Trunas Pérez, Lluís AndréuOros BarcelonaESP1:08:30
1547Nieto Poblete, José ÁngelO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP1:13:39
16500Sánchez Pérez, José RamónVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:14:11
17539García Paredes, José AntonioCRON La RiojaESP1:14:31
18334López Pérez, Pedro ÁngelSENDA MurciaESP1:14:34
19285Gómez Flores, José LuisOros BarcelonaESP1:15:22
20177Villar Martinez, PedroIBÓN ZaragozaESP1:15:32
21175Maisterra Sánchez, JesúsIBÓN ZaragozaESP1:20:42
22545Serrallonga Gasch, ToniGO-XTREM GironaESP1:20:51
23547Guillen Santamaría, SantiGO-XTREM GironaESP1:21:50
24689Otón Carrillo, JavierO-GETAFE MadridESP1:26:28
25293García Pajuelo, JesúsRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:30:12
26260Paradela Abella, AdolfoMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:30:51
27256Jiménez Alonso, PlacidoMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:31:18
28331García Gil, ManuelSENDA MurciaESP1:36:27
29126Milvaques Antoli, Jose AntonioCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP1:36:56
30255Ibáñez Montero, JesúsMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:38:35
31458Rodríguez Guerra, AntonioVELETA GranadaESP1:54:48
32312Campello Oliver, Manuel FranciscoSANT JOAN AlicanteESP2:02:12
3337Gracia Espinosa, JoséASON MurciaESP2:08:24
34599García Callejón, InocencioSURCO AlmeríaESP2:15:21
3514Sanz Esteve, AmadeoALCOI AlicanteESP2:15:57
36263Gil Muñoz, JoaquínMURCIA-O MurciaESP2:22:21
 
687Troncoso Sánchez, Nicolás J.O-GETAFE MadridESPmp
266Rodríguez Amat, AntonioLOS CALIFA CórdobaESPmp
819Bothar, IvanDesc EslovaquiaSVKmp
620Garrido Izquierdo, Julio CesarCDP-O ValladolidESPdns
155Montero Fernández, JavierGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
549González Hueso, IndalecioGO-XTREM GironaESPdns
437Galindo Pardos, SantiagoVALENCIA-O ValenciaESPdns
 
 
 
H-50 (34)6,0 km 125 m21 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1354Pérez Lorente, CarlosTOLEDO-O ToledoESP56:21
2774Persson, Nils-RobertTullinge S SueciaSWE1:00:41
3728Pettersson, RogerArla IF SueciaSWE1:02:41
4617García Rodríguez, EladioPILOÑA DEP AsturiasESP1:06:01
5455Pérez Martín, Santiago GuillerVELETA GranadaESP1:07:18
6623Iglesias Huertos, FranciscoCDP-O ValladolidESP1:07:36
7783Harvatt, NeilHALO Reino UnidoGBR1:07:38
8244Núñez Martín, Juan ManuelMONTE EL P MadridESP1:10:28
975Diéguez Margallo, LuisCODAN EXTR BadajozESP1:11:15
10118Minguet De Torres, EvaristoCOMA MálagaESP1:12:29
11257Martín-Pozuelo Martín, JuliánMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:15:47
12239Sáez Núñez, Francisco JavierLORCA-O MurciaESP1:20:51
13299Calderón Barreiro, SebastianRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:23:48
14289Cobas López, José LuisRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:24:15
15684Sánchez Montoro, AndrésO-GETAFE MadridESP1:26:53
16298Báscones Huertas, José LuisRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:31:48
17243Alba Paredes, Jose VicenteMONTE EL P MadridESP1:32:43
18521González Cuervo, JavierE D ALCON LeónESP1:34:36
19156López Zafrilla, FranciscoGODIH AlbaceteESP1:38:55
20484Sánchez Martínez, PedroVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:44:22
21602Ibáñez Moreno, ValentínSURCO AlmeríaESP1:48:50
2264Dedeu Rosell, Josep MaríaCOC BarcelonaESP1:53:47
2313Guerrero Oliva, JoséALCOI AlicanteESP2:19:19
24145Schuit, WalterGOCAN Madrid2:29:17
 
2García Grinda, Miguel ÁngelADOL SevillaESPmp
225Sánchez Mulero, José MaríaLORCA-O MurciaESPmp
449Galván Mangas, Jesús ManuelCOV ValladolidESPmp
121Emion, PerCOMA MálagaSWEmp
676Miranda Blasco, Juan CarlosALABARDA-O MadridESPdnf
749Svanberg, StenOK Soderto SueciaSWEdns
683Villamarin Barredo, GonzaloO-GETAFE MadridESPdns
349Llorca García, JosechuTOLEDO-O ToledoESPdns
723Fors, JörgenIstrums SK SueciaSWEdns
161López Navarro, PedroGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
 
 
 
H-55 (16)5,2 km 105 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1756Hillgren, GoranOK Soderto SueciaSWE51:35
2205Martínez García, RafaelLORCA-O MurciaESP1:00:54
3436Font García, JoséVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP1:04:54
4388Costa Cánovas, Pablo JoséTOTANA-O MurciaESP1:04:59
5405Checkley, MartinTOTANA-O MurciaGBR1:13:52
6210Perán González, AntonioLORCA-O MurciaESP1:17:00
7453Rodríguez Montoro, AntonioVELETA GranadaESP1:18:20
8212Salas Jodar, JoséLORCA-O MurciaESP1:22:18
9609de Miguel Rey, JesúsNAVALENO-O SoriaESP1:24:10
10446Galván Mangas, José MaríaCOV ValladolidESP1:26:37
11170Noves Parras, ManuelGODIH AlbaceteESP1:26:40
12124Iñiguez Crespo, RicardoCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP1:29:14
13392Sánchez Martínez, SalvadorTOTANA-O MurciaESP1:35:06
14460García Rodríguez, Antonio CayetanoVELETA GranadaESP1:55:19
 
313González Torrero, LuisSANT JOAN AlicanteESPmp
560López Lara, AntonioLOS ANGELE MadridESPdnf
 
 
 
H-60 (16)4,2 km 85 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1873Bengtsson, GöranTockarps I SueciaSWE41:05
23Pajaro Vouillamoz, AgustínADOL SevillaESP51:02
3822Jevanord, Hans P.Ringsaker NoruegaNOR51:03
4780Brekke, HaraldHamar ok NoruegaNOR51:07
5600Pérez-Caballero Fernánde, Juan DavidSURCO AlmeríaESP55:15
6314García Berenguer, VíctorSANT JOAN AlicanteESP58:11
7730Öhling, TommyArla IF SueciaSWE59:32
8390Molino Canovas, BartoloTOTANA-O MurciaESP59:50
9839Kongsfjell, EigilTonsberg O NoruegaNOR1:10:45
10200Giner Manzanares, JoaquínLORCA-O MurciaESP1:12:42
11725Rydberg, LeifIstrums SK SueciaSWE1:18:54
12834Grassi, GianpieroFitmonza O ItaliaITA1:21:52
1361Lladó Badia, CarlesCOC BarcelonaESP1:22:42
14169García-Trejo Oltra, JaimeGODIH AlbaceteESP1:24:13
15833Grassi, MaurizioFitmonza O ItaliaITA1:30:47
16612Gago Calvo, JesúsCOM BalearesESP1:32:48
 
 
 
H-E (71)10,7 km 250 m31 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1799Skjeset, LarsNTNUI NoruegaNOR1:01:30
279Casal Fernández, RogerCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:02:20
3942Johansen, Per HaraldLillomarka NoruegaNOR1:03:35
4940Steiwer, Gaute HallanLillomarka NoruegaNOR1:04:18
5465Kari, TuomasAngelnieme FinlandiaFIN1:04:33
6810Deelstra, Olav JohannesNTNUI NoruegaNOR1:04:45
7828Bortnik, AlexeiAngelnieme FinlandiaRUS1:06:04
8727Vångell, OscarArla IF SueciaSWE1:06:48
9801Ruttenborg, VegardNTNUI NoruegaNOR1:07:28
10826Kautto, LasseAngelnieme FinlandiaFIN1:08:21
11732Sagvolden, ErikGoteborg M NoruegaNOR1:09:26
12734Patrik, HofmeisterIKHP SueciaGER1:10:17
13808Rekaa, Knut SveinungNTNUI NoruegaNOR1:10:45
14726Andersson, EmilArla IF SueciaSWE1:11:32
15806Brun Saga, VegardNTNUI NoruegaNOR1:11:59
16827Nurminen, JanneAngelnieme FinlandiaFIN1:12:30
17817Wolfgang, KampelNTNUI NoruegaAUT1:13:11
18183Martín Gómez, RaúlIMPERDIBLE MadridESP1:13:24
19116Ruiz De La Herrán Pidal, JavierCOMA MálagaESP1:13:36
20815Jonsson, ErikNTNUI NoruegaSWE1:13:50
21813Fiskum, EspenNTNUI NoruegaNOR1:13:51
22733Andreas, JanssonIKHP SueciaSWE1:14:22
23418Sellés Seguí, EmiliUPV-O ValenciaESP1:14:23
24824Sorvisto, JuhaVaajakoske FinlandiaFIN1:14:38
25513Bedós Bonaterra, LluísXINOXANO BarcelonaESP1:14:55
26795Delobel, BartIF Brahe/O FinlandBEL1:15:09
27486Mérida Sanchís, Juan ManuelVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:16:21
28809Bialozyt, MichalNTNUI NoruegaCZE1:17:13
29798Enger, ØyvindNTNUI NoruegaNOR1:18:28
30805Natvig Årstad, ThomasNTNUI NoruegaNOR1:18:44
31818Jakobsen, EspenIFK Götebo SueciaNOR1:19:04
32262Jiménez Molina, SantiagoMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:19:32
33630Ramo Martín, Miguel AngelRAID A CAL TeruelESP1:20:03
34515Agulló Musons, AleuXINOXANO BarcelonaESP1:21:25
35941Edstrøm, Jan AndreasLillomarka NoruegaNOR1:22:29
36629Sánchez Merino, JonásVIA PLATA CáceresESP1:22:56
37800Hoset, MartinNTNUI NoruegaNOR1:23:05
38710Rivero Pérez, Miguel ÁngelCOHU HuelvaESP1:26:04
39134García González, EduardFARRA-O BarcelonaESP1:26:49
40485Navarro Cutillas, Fco. ManuelVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:28:09
411Expósito Pelado, RaúlADOL SevillaESP1:28:52
4259Serrallonga Amigó, MarçalCOC BarcelonaESP1:28:58
43435Tello Lacal, AlexVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP1:29:04
44417Nebot Molmeneu, HéctorUPV-O ValenciaESP1:31:17
44282Davi Recasens, DanielOros BarcelonaESP1:31:17
46566Boto Otero, Miguel ÁngelPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP1:32:26
4758Ormaza Atxa, SabinCOBI VizcayaESP1:32:52
48581Torrejón Rubio, CesarTJALVE BurgosESP1:33:46
49561Cenalmor Azcona, PedroLOS ANGELE MadridESP1:36:33
50221Garnacho González, EusebioLORCA-O MurciaESP1:39:44
51631Nieto Calvo, JesúsNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:40:02
52307Brotons Pastor, ManuelSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:41:05
53665Viles Bonet, LleíCOB BarcelonaESP1:54:46
54433Regidor Perona, EnricVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP1:57:06
55569García Pardos, José RamónPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP1:57:50
 
825Mäkinen, VesaAngelnieme FinlandiaFINmp
797Nørbech, JosteinNTNUI NoruegaNORmp
466Patana, MikkoIkaalisten FinlandiaFINmp
82Rico Mira, NéstorCOLIVENC AlicanteESPmp
812Rosenberg, FredrikNTNUI NoruegaNORmp
778Schumann, MoritzSelSi FinlandiaGERmp
319Terkelsen, ChrisSANT JOAN AlicanteDENmp
779Kontkanen, LauriSelSi FinlandiaFINmp
939Tuomaala, JuusoAngelnieme FinlandiaFINmp
835Grassi, Paolo MarioFitmonza O ItaliaITAmp
42Totusaus Gargallo, BenetBADALONA-O BarcelonaESPdns
71Portal Gordillo, DanielCODAN EXTR BadajozESPdns
117Nogueira de la Muela, LuisCOMA MálagaESPdns
782Kim, André SveenHadeland O NoruegaNORdns
135Muné Cobacho, ToniFARRA-O BarcelonaESPdns
804Veastad, TrondNTNUI NoruegaNORdns
 
 
 
OPEN AMARILLO (20)2,7 km 40 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1114Pons Martínez, IvanCOLIVENC AlicanteESP59:12
2608RÍOS ALONSO, TERESASURCO AlmeríaESP1:16:11
3509Lazaro Abreu, MariaVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:38:52
4444Alonso Sanz, José LuisCOV ValladolidESP1:50:08
5511Marhuenda Belda, ErikVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:51:05
6510Paterna Lorenzo, FranciscoVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:58:53
71014Rams Rutea, EvaFEDO FEDOESP1:59:44
81015Rams Rutea, OlgaFEDO FEDOESP2:31:47
9698Calvo Díez, JavierENTREBALIZ MadridESP2:48:56
 
512Ruz Garcia, AhinoaVILLENA-O AlicanteESPmp
865Cremades Fargueta, InesFEDO FEDOESPot
112Ureña Andreu, JavierCOLIVENC AlicanteESPdns
1013Sánchez Juan, AlejandroCOLIVENC AlicanteESPdns
1012Tortosa Bordera, Miguel ÁngelCOLIVENC AlicanteESPdns
616Huguet Barceló, ColomaCOM BalearesESPdns
25Provencio Sanchez, SoledadALHAMA-O MurciaESPdns
842lopez navarro, franciscoFEDO FEDOESPdns
858de luelmo orduña, isabelFEDO FEDOESPdns
847GONZALVEZ PIÑERA, JAVIERFEDO FEDOESPdns
384Martin Cruz, DanielTOLEDO-O ToledoESPdns
 
 
 
OPEN NARANJA (44)3,3 km 45 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1251Monteagudo Chávez, AntonioMONTELLANO SevillaESP35:01
2864Gil González, Fco. JavierFEDO FEDOESP37:27
3851Rosales Casero, LauraFEDO FEDOESP38:54
4820Nowakowski, LukaszDesc EslovaquiaPOL40:15
5856Sala Mas, José ManuelFEDO FEDOESP42:06
6854Hernández Adsuar, Pedro ÁngelFEDO FEDOESP42:15
7706CARBONELL MARTIN, BELENCEAM IBI-O AlicanteESP45:41
8855Sala Mas, AliciaFEDO FEDOESP46:15
9852Oltra Nicolás, AlejandroFEDO FEDOESP48:18
10850FERNÁNDEZ LEÑADOR, CRISTINAFEDO FEDOESP49:59
11658Calvo Ruiz, Clara IsabelCCVALENCIA ValenciaESP50:54
12132CASADO TARIN, ROSA MARIACORRECAMIN ValenciaESP52:15
13113Pons Martínez, DavidCOLIVENC AlicanteESP59:45
14991Domenech Ramírez, VicenteCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP1:01:26
15654JIMENEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALVARONAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:02:27
16238MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, CAROLINALORCA-O MurciaESP1:04:35
17507Lucas Mejias, CristinaVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:09:21
18674Mahou Miguel, DanielCOTA MadridESP1:13:09
19651Lupón Vaquero, CarmenNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:24:43
20428Puigsech García, MontseUPV-O ValenciaESP1:24:59
2145Martín Fernández, DesireeBADALONA-O BarcelonaESP1:28:50
22611GONZALEZ REY, JAVIERNAVALENO-O SoriaESP1:30:12
23508Ubeda Lopez, AngelesVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:40:35
24619García Álvarez, Lucía MarinaLA BRUJULA AsturiasESP1:43:09
25189Fernández Alcalde, BegoñaIMPERDIBLE MadridESP1:50:35
26844Guerra Domínguez, Elena MªFEDO FEDOESP1:52:26
 
33Farrés Serra, NúriaALIGOTS GironaESPmp
952Rams Manclús, VicenteFEDO FEDOESPmp
951Rutea López, CeciliaFEDO FEDOESPmp
845Serrano Sánchez, FernandoFEDO FEDOESPot
866Cremades Marquez, AntonioFEDO FEDOESPdns
950Martínez Vidal, PatriciaFEDO FEDOESPdns
843Torres Almagro, Mª CarmenFEDO FEDOESPdns
867Fargueta Calatayud, Rosa MªFEDO FEDOESPdns
868Martínez Vidal, Mª CarmenFEDO FEDOESPdns
6PARDO DE SANTAYANA, JOSEADYRON MadridESPdns
426Sellés Cantó, Miguel AngelUPV-O ValenciaESPdns
429Cortina León, MaríaUPV-O ValenciaESPdns
427Pastor Férriz, María TeresaUPV-O ValenciaESPdns
577Ocejo Leira, MaríaPEÑA GUARA HuescaESPdns
661Calvo Celada, RamónCCVALENCIA ValenciaESPdns
296De Las Heras Díaz, Maria LuzRUMBO-MADR MadridESPdns
846soler valero, franciscoFEDO FEDOESPdns
659Ruiz González, MagdalenaCCVALENCIA ValenciaESPdns
 
 
 
OPEN ROJO (22)4,2 km 90 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1870TARÍ ALONSO, JOSÉ ANTONIOFEDO FEDOESP41:58
2329Pla Noguera, Jose AntonioSANT JOAN AlicanteESP52:38
3993Hurtado, IsraelFEDO FEDOESP54:25
4173Herreros Valiente, RutGODIH AlbaceteESP56:16
5848Oltra Nicolás, RubénFEDO FEDOESP57:13
6954Maciá, José GasparFEDO FEDOESP59:58
7863Montiel Bonmatí, JavierFEDO FEDOESP1:01:37
8953Andreo, BeatrizFEDO FEDOESP1:03:23
91000Verdú Sempere, JaimeFEDO FEDOESP1:04:25
10464García Muñoz, AzucenaVELETA GranadaESP1:16:31
11860Montesinos Azorín, RebecaFEDO FEDOESP1:19:57
12859Buendía Navarro, JavierFEDO FEDOESP1:21:55
13716PEÑA SANTAMARÍA, VANESACOHU HuelvaESP2:16:54
 
110Rico Gil, DavidCOLIVENC AlicanteESPmp
660Zurita Herranz, DavidCCVALENCIA ValenciaESPmp
869Dieguez Silvan, DavidFEDO FEDOESPmp
7JENARO, CARMENADYRON MadridESPdns
987Enriquez Blanco, IreneMURCIA-O MurciaESPdns
8PARDO DE SANTAYANA, RODRIGOADYRON MadridESPdns
861Montesinos Azorín, Juan JoséFEDO FEDOESPdns
872BONMATI ROMERO, ANTONIO CARLOSFEDO FEDOESPdns
871IBAÑEZ HERNANDEZ, LUIS IGNACIOFEDO FEDOESPdns