IV Premi'O Comunitat Valencianadom 14/02/2010 22:23
Results - Media Distanciacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2010

 
D-12 (9)2,4 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1275Trunas Villalobos, LauraOros BarcelonaESP33:42
2322Pla Bevia, PatriciaSANT JOAN AlicanteESP36:07
3701López Ruiz, ÁngelesO-SAN ROQU CádizESP39:09
4558González Mora, IreneGO-XTREM GironaESP44:10
5585Gil Marcos, HarshithaTJALVE BurgosESP57:00
6302Rodríguez Calle, OlallaRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:40:30
 
19Segui Navarro, InésALCOI AlicanteESPmp
648Sánchez Lupón, MartaNAVALCAN-O ToledoESPdisq
108Berenguer Sanchis, RaquelCOLIVENC AlicanteESPdns
 
 
 
D-14 (14)2,6 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1498Soriano Ramal, MariaVILLENA-O AlicanteESP26:12
2754Renlund, MathildaOK Soderto SueciaSWE29:13
3492Bañón Hernández, PilarVILLENA-O AlicanteESP30:58
4552González Mora, NataliaGO-XTREM GironaESP31:23
5753Tornlund, AliceOK Soderto SueciaSWE31:27
6102Corcoles Parra, ÁngelaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP31:33
7538Gonzalez Martinez, MarinaE D ALCON LeónESP33:14
8679Rojas Jiménez, ElenaALABARDA-O MadridESP35:15
949Benítez Macias, PatriciaO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP39:10
10227García Reverte, MaribelLORCA-O MurciaESP41:49
11583Gil Marcos, MariaTJALVE BurgosESP42:17
12647Sánchez Lupón, AndreaNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:01:44
 
226Sánchez Vélez, MarinaLORCA-O MurciaESPdns
107Berenguer Sanchis, SofíaCOLIVENC AlicanteESPdns
 
 
 
D-16 (9)2,6 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1748Lagerberg, ToveOK Soderto SueciaSWE19:59
1772Kollberg, OliviaEksjo SOK SueciaSWE19:59
3771Klintberg, JosefineEksjo SOK SueciaSWE20:14
4529González Sánchez, VerónicaE D ALCON LeónESP31:17
5533García Santos, MaríaE D ALCON LeónESP34:44
6357Rodríguez Corrochano, MaríaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP35:01
7546Guillen Escribà, AndreaGO-XTREM GironaESP36:12
8383Martin Cruz, MariaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:09:04
 
41Loro Sansa, NúriaBADALONA-O BarcelonaESPdns
 
 
 
D-18/20B (2)2,4 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1179Villar Carruesco, JaraIBÓN ZaragozaESP43:17
2178Villar Carruesco, AlodiaIBÓN ZaragozaESP1:13:30
 
 
 
D-18A (10)3,5 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1746Markstedt, HelenaOK Soderto SueciaSWE30:37
2370Martín de los Ríos de la, SilviaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP37:54
3364Patiño Déniz, CarmenTOLEDO-O ToledoESP38:03
4841Rosén, EmmaOK Njudung SueciaSWE39:49
5551Espinet Blasco, MarinaGO-XTREM GironaESP45:20
6100Asensi Bodí, SaraCOLIVENC AlicanteESP46:40
7534García Castro, MarinaE D ALCON LeónESP55:39
8957Olmedo León, ElenaO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP59:17
9487García Domene, AnaVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:20:23
 
751Svanberg, KathrinOK Soderto SueciaSWEmp
 
 
 
D-20A (15)4,6 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1768Segersson, AnnaEksjo SOK SueciaSWE34:00
2767Arbter, AnjaEksjo SOK SueciaSWE35:16
3766Bauer, JuliaEksjo SOK SueciaSWE35:49
499Feliciano Sanjuán, VioletaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP36:23
5769Gustavsson, BeatriceEksjo SOK SueciaSWE43:42
6759Bergander, SaraEksjo SOK SueciaSWE45:41
7105Corcoles Parra, MariaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP52:58
8344Arellano Del Verbo, GemaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP53:50
9745Markstedt, LouiseOK Soderto SueciaSWE56:38
1094Hurtado Fernández, SoniaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP56:48
11532Aguirre Vidal, NaiaraE D ALCON LeónESP56:50
12359Sánchez Saavedra, NoemíTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:01:03
13351Martín - Albo Rodríguez, AnaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:17:53
 
770Klintberg, ThereseEksjo SOK SueciaSWEdns
115Padilla Ruiz, MartaCOMA MálagaESPdns
 
 
 
D-21A (36)3,5 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
177Garrido González, Rosa AnaCODAN EXTR BadajozESP39:22
2409Carretero Miguel, MiriamUPC BarcelonaESP39:33
3474Illamola Colomer, AdelaUEVIC BarcelonaESP39:56
4467Serrat Grané, AlbaUEVIC BarcelonaESP40:33
5211Romera García, María JoséLORCA-O MurciaESP43:33
6721Gracia Zafra, JaraWAKHÁN HuescaESP44:34
7571Bataller Cervero, VanessaPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP47:53
831Bonmatí Coll, EsterALIGOTS GironaESP48:26
9136García Fusté, IsabelFARRA-O BarcelonaESP48:39
10250Cuéllar Álvarez, Maria Del HenarMONTELLANO SevillaESP50:25
11393Sánchez Velasco, EsterTOTANA-O MurciaESP52:12
12240Sánchez De La Serrana Ro, Maria JoséMANZANARES Ciudad RealESP53:41
13473Güell Rovira, VirginiaUEVIC BarcelonaESP54:58
14587Rutea López, MónicaUVALENCIA ValenciaESP1:00:27
15695Mayordomo Mernes, CristinaENTREBALIZ MadridESP1:01:40
16143Prat Fernàndez, SaraFARRA-O BarcelonaESP1:01:59
17430García Monreal, EvaVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP1:04:09
18590Guerín Bonet, SaraUVALENCIA ValenciaESP1:06:42
19411García Perdomo, LauraUPV-O ValenciaESP1:06:57
20591Guaita Sarrión, SandraUVALENCIA ValenciaESP1:07:23
21265Mondejar Gómez, FuensantaMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:08:03
22410García Domene, Mª VirtudesUPV-O ValenciaESP1:10:04
23324Sánchez Tovar, LeticiaSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:14:10
24576Velasco Sánchez, María JoséPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP1:15:36
25480De Paz Mena, EsterUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:17:38
26224Vallejo Santiago, VirginiaLORCA-O MurciaESP1:19:26
27541Pérez Ramos, MaikaCRON La RiojaESP1:22:22
28542Marzo Anadon, SoniaCRON La RiojaESP1:27:04
29553Toll Clos, SilviaGO-XTREM GironaESP1:28:03
30715Almiñana Moja, SorayaCOHU HuelvaESP1:40:16
 
125Simon, IldikoCORRECAMIN ValenciaHUNdns
682Sanchez Paredes, Ana MaríaALABARDA-O MadridESPdns
91Gil i Sánchez, EvaCOLIVENC AlicanteESPdns
714Paramio Correa, Antonia MariaCOHU HuelvaESPdns
43Novoa Barbosa, SilviaBADALONA-O BarcelonaESPdns
162Felipe Gómez, LlanosGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
 
 
 
D-21B (41)3,3 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1194Berna Cerda, Susana VictoriaLORCA-O MurciaESP43:58
2463Monasterio Ortega, AliciaVELETA GranadaESP48:23
3442Sorolla Ballesta, CristinaVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP54:50
4605Alonso Domínguez, TeresaSURCO AlmeríaESP57:39
5268Bersabe Márquez, PatrocinioLOS CALIFA CórdobaESP58:56
6138López González, Maria Del MarFARRA-O BarcelonaESP59:58
7519Puche Madrid, MaiteYECLA MurciaESP1:00:24
8634Sánchez González, SaraNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:01:19
9441Martínez Tornero, DianaVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP1:03:45
10479Barri Cortés, LidiaUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:05:06
11186Abadías Blasco, VanesaIMPERDIBLE MadridESP1:05:49
12696Llop Calvo, CarolinaENTREBALIZ MadridESP1:06:10
13462Gutierrez Sanchez, MarisolVELETA GranadaESP1:07:16
14642Rodriguez Guerro, NoeliaNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:08:32
15196Fernández Sánchez, IsabelLORCA-O MurciaESP1:11:45
16346Dopico Fernández, IriaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:13:48
17644Muñoz Bardera, IreneNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:14:41
18718Gascón Valera, María JoséORIENTIJOT CuencaESP1:17:10
19304Muñoz Brotons, SandraSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:17:39
20593Zevallos Calizaya, Veronika RocioUVALENCIA ValenciaPER1:19:22
21615Santamaría Villalonga, ToninainaCOM BalearesESP1:25:41
22328Roman Martinez, PilarSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:28:14
23556Dalmau Sanleandro, GeorginaGO-XTREM GironaESP1:28:29
24336Navarro Alfaro, Rosa MªSENDA MurciaESP1:32:05
25416Flores Cervera, CarolinaUPV-O ValenciaESP1:34:40
26643Coll Moya, AliciaNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:36:31
27645Martinez Fernández, VictoriaNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:37:57
28720Ruiz García, MilagrosORIENTIJOT CuencaESP1:40:33
29326Gonzalez Marco, IsabelSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:44:30
30147Gutiérrez Vallejo, EstherGOCAN MadridESP1:48:52
31300Almodóvar Vialas, SoniaRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:56:04
32603Arias González, Rosa MariaSURCO AlmeríaESP2:56:49
33594Burriel Navarro, HelenaUVALENCIA ValenciaESP3:35:22
 
836Granetto, ElisaFitmonza O ItaliaITAmp
323Beviá Domenech, PatriciaSANT JOAN AlicanteESPmp
287García de las Heras, IreneRUMBO-MADR MadridESPmp
236Ochotorena Ramírez, Maria JoseLORCA-O MurciaESPmp
172Martínez Yeste, LlanosGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
316Seva Sevilla, YolandaSANT JOAN AlicanteESPdns
139Gracia Gibert, MariaFARRA-O BarcelonaESPdns
440García León, RaquelVALENCIA-O ValenciaESPdns
 
 
 
D-35A (25)3,9 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
168Amigó Bertrán, AnnaCOC BarcelonaESP49:29
2578Domingo Santos, NataliaTJALVE BurgosESP51:55
3447Girona Cejudo, Mª SoniaCOV ValladolidESP52:14
4419Calvo Ruiz, Ana BelénUPV-O ValenciaESP54:04
5391Romero Martínez, MaríaTOTANA-O MurciaESP56:47
6681Jiménez Baena, MercedesALABARDA-O MadridESP57:35
7470Padrós Rombouts, IngridUEVIC BarcelonaESP58:47
8208Navarro Acosta, FinaLORCA-O MurciaESP59:30
9562Martín Jiménez, GemaLOS ANGELE MadridESP1:00:14
10598Blanco Cantero, MalenATLETISMO ZamoraESP1:00:42
11397Barceló Otalora, María TeresaTOTANA-O MurciaESP1:01:54
1215Tormo Vila, NuriaALCOI AlicanteESP1:04:57
13655Domingo Santos, BárbaraÑ ULTRAFON MadridESP1:05:39
14413Vila Descals, MilaUPV-O ValenciaESP1:06:28
15514Buscart Piñot, MontserratXINOXANO BarcelonaESP1:07:18
16281Castro Montserrat, MeritxellOros BarcelonaESP1:18:48
17584Gavela Ramos, AlbaTJALVE BurgosESP1:19:47
18633Cobo Caballero, Maria TeresaNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:21:05
19128Trilles Olaso, LauraCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP1:33:40
20241Valverde Carrillo, ElenaMANZANARES Ciudad RealESP1:34:15
21120Roldan Pareja, MarianCOMA MálagaESP1:34:16
22563López Sanz, YolandaLOS ANGELE MadridESP1:37:15
 
229Marín Becerra, Dolores MaríaLORCA-O MurciaESPmp
317García Pastor, Mª VictoriaSANT JOAN AlicanteESPdns
454Alemán Caballero, MercedesVELETA GranadaESPdns
 
 
 
D-35B (21)2,7 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1888Landén, Lise-LotteIstrums SK SueciaSWE35:59
2708Carmona Álvarez, AnaAVENTURA-T MurciaESP48:35
3223Sarmiento González, JuanaLORCA-O MurciaESP48:50
4408Perez Merlos, Paula MariaTOTANA-O MurciaESP56:23
5301Calle Hoya, NoemíRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:00:18
6702Ruiz Menacho, ÁngelesO-SAN ROQU CádizESP1:01:41
7190Riaño Ribota, ElenaIMPERDIBLE MadridESP1:01:51
8635Nieto Calvo, PilarNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:04:41
9707Martínez Villanueva, CarmenAVENTURA-T MurciaESP1:12:01
10690Ducoure Caro, VerónicaO-GETAFE MadridESP1:12:23
11381Cruz Arroyo, PilarTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:13:07
12650Sánchez Sanchez, SilviaNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:14:33
13889Requena Fernández, Maria ElenaGODIH AlbaceteESP1:15:18
14691Belinchón Martínez, ElisaO-GETAFE MadridESP1:31:56
15580Marcos Fernández, PatriciaTJALVE BurgosESP1:33:12
16367Déniz de Armas, BegoñaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:35:37
17675Miguel Pagazaurtundúa, M PilarCOTA MadridESP1:37:20
18151Suárez Murillo, CristinaGOCAN MadridESP1:49:20
19290Díaz-Toledo Fernández, TeresaRUMBO-MADR MadridESP2:02:07
 
406Pérez Merlos, PaulaTOTANA-O MurciaESPmp
451Borrego Conde, Maria Del MarCOV ValladolidESPdns
 
 
 
D-40 (22)3,4 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1740Hellgren, PiaOK Soderto SueciaSWE36:15
2401Checkley, JudithTOTANA-O MurciaGBR42:19
388Sánchez Martínez, AntoniaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP43:07
463Miguel Díaz, MercèCOC BarcelonaESP57:02
5164Herreros Valiente, AnaGODIH AlbaceteESP57:15
6348Dengra Tello, MilagrosTOLEDO-O ToledoESP57:33
7685Armisén Saenz de Cenzano, MartaO-GETAFE MadridESP1:00:52
8516Herrero Vinader, JoaquinaYECLA MurciaESP1:04:00
9106Barea Castaño, LidiaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:05:34
10122Ferrer Rodrigo, AmparoCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP1:10:31
1150Macias Marques, Maria IsabelO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP1:15:03
12438Baeza Roig, CarmenVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP1:19:00
 
284Cañas Gallart, CeciliaOros BarcelonaESPmp
22Sánchez Costa, FranciscaALHAMA-O MurciaESPdnf
785Weingard, ElviraOLV Steinb AlemaniaGERdns
790Holthoff, TinaOLG Sieger AlemaniaGERdns
786Kosch, IrisOLV Steinb AlemaniaGERdns
342Gonzalvez Rodriguez, AntoniaSENDA MurciaESPdns
333López Jiménez, Mª de los ÁngeleSENDA MurciaESPdns
711Pérez González, YolandaCOHU HuelvaESPdns
192Saoner Arévalo, SilviaIMPERDIBLE MadridESPdns
350Rodríguez Gutiérrez, BegoñaTOLEDO-O ToledoESPdns
 
 
 
D-45 (14)3,3 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1744Markstedt, KjerstinOK Soderto SueciaSWE47:24
2207Murcia Martínez, AmorLORCA-O MurciaESP52:53
3249Saavedra Martínez, María ElenaMONTELLANO SevillaESP54:22
4279Guerrero Rodríguez, FranciscaOros BarcelonaESP1:02:47
565Civit Hernández, Rosa MaríaCOC BarcelonaESP1:03:09
6626Alonso Fernández, Maria DoloresVIA PLATA CáceresESP1:03:37
7369Corrochano Galán, AlfonsaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:10:39
8295García Pérez, MarRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:19:54
9267Rubia López, Rosa BellaLOS CALIFA CórdobaESP1:22:30
10176Carruesco Marquina, AzucenaIBÓN ZaragozaESP1:29:26
11506Cutillas Muñoz, ConchiVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:33:41
1252Pastor Pons, GemaO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP2:35:19
 
280Casellas Dalmau, Rosa MariaOros BarcelonaESPmp
784Eronen, JaanaOLV Steinb AlemaniaFINdns
 
 
 
D-50 (8)2,6 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1750Svanberg, Ann-SofieOK Soderto SueciaSWE39:16
254Fernández Fernández, EulaliaCOBI VizcayaESP42:06
3671Carrascosa Baeza, CovadongaCOMCU CuencaESP50:40
4157López Navarro, CarmenGODIH AlbaceteESP52:07
5246Cánovas Andreo, LucíaMONTE EL P MadridESP1:06:27
686Brotons Sanchís, AmparoCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:09:01
787Camus Esteve, PaquiCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:11:10
8396Velasco Leal, ConchiTOTANA-O MurciaESP1:32:36
 
 
 
D-55 (7)2,6 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1305Pastor Sánchez, PiedadSANT JOAN AlicanteESP42:32
2837Turci, MichelaFitmonza O ItaliaITA56:44
3431Perona Morales, CarmenVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP57:41
4452Cardona Gálvez, EncarnaciónVELETA GranadaESP59:51
5483Sanz Barceló, AmaliaVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:13:06
6104Gil Poveda, AdaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:15:18
762Gri Espinagosa, TeresaCOC BarcelonaESP1:28:36
 
 
 
D-60 (4)2,1 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1821Jevanord, EliseRingsaker NoruegaNOR34:27
2729Öhling, IréneArla IF SueciaSWE38:01
3838Belcaro, Maria GraziaFitmonza O ItaliaITA1:13:57
 
781Brekke, MarithHamar ok NoruegaNORmp
 
 
 
D-E (34)5,0 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1796Andersen, MarianneKonnerud I NoruegaNOR33:24
2970Fjogstad Nielsen, MaliKongsberg NoruegaNOR37:14
3816Ulvestad, SiriNTNUI NoruegaNOR38:03
4807Hagman, LineNTNUI NoruegaNOR39:03
5803Ruud, KarianneNTNUI NoruegaNOR40:27
6971JOHANSSSON, EMMANTNUI NoruegaSWE40:38
7544Serrallonga Arqués, AnnaGO-XTREM GironaESP41:23
8802Fasting, MariNTNUI NoruegaNOR41:35
9832Vinogradova, GalinaAngelnieme FinlandiaRUS43:04
1092Gil Sánchez, AliciaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP43:41
1189Gil i Brotons, EstherCOLIVENC AlicanteESP44:18
12610Cobo Caballero, AliciaNAVALENO-O SoriaESP45:06
13477Meseguer Flaqué, BertaUEVIC BarcelonaESP45:46
14814Lind, Anne JohanneNTNUI NoruegaNOR46:04
15777Kraemer, JitkaSelSi FinlandiaGER46:58
16735Johanna, JonssonIKHP SueciaSWE48:49
17811Nordbrøden, HannaNTNUI NoruegaNOR49:12
18193Hebeisen Schmutz, NadineIMPERDIBLE MadridSUI49:49
19202López García, LauraLORCA-O MurciaESP51:39
20555Uotila, TiinaGO-XTREM GironaFIN51:46
2193Rico Mira, LuisaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP52:30
22423Lax, SaraUPV-O ValenciaFIN53:35
23180Espeso Gayte, ElenaIMPERDIBLE MadridESP55:18
24575Arias Enero, EstherPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP55:36
25182Petraman, EstelleIMPERDIBLE MadridFRA1:00:26
2690Gil i Brotons, VerónicaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:00:27
27188Jiménez Jiménez, MónicaIMPERDIBLE MadridESP1:00:55
2870Arnó Pons, GeorginaCOC BarcelonaESP1:03:33
29270Alarcón Quesada, RocíoLOS CALIFA CórdobaESP1:19:40
30167Fernández Saiz, CristinaGODIH AlbaceteESP1:27:29
 
489Samper Sanz, Rosa AnaVILLENA-O AlicanteESPdns
712Escalante Rodríguez, InmaculadaCOHU HuelvaESPdns
789Stoetzel, SabineOLV Steinb AlemaniaGERdns
731Haldna, LiinaRai OK EstoniaESTdns
 
 
 
H-12 (15)2,4 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1742Hellgren, MarkusOK Soderto SueciaSWE24:51
2377Tordera Moreno-Tomé, JaimeTOLEDO-O ToledoESP27:00
3235Franco Ibáñez, CarlosLORCA-O MurciaESP27:45
4149Corral Suárez, MiguelGOCAN MadridESP29:17
5554Montejo Toll, OscarGO-XTREM GironaESP29:35
6628Rodríguez Alonso, ÁlvaroVIA PLATA CáceresESP32:08
7897Gómez Romea, Jose LuisOros BarcelonaESP32:41
824Romero Sánchez, RubénALHAMA-O MurciaESP36:00
918Sanz Perez, AmadeoALCOI AlicanteESP37:07
10247Alba Isasi, CarlosMONTE EL P MadridESP45:41
11678Rojas Jiménez, DavidALABARDA-O MadridESP1:42:35
 
378Delgado Muñoz, IsmaelTOLEDO-O ToledoESPmp
53Rodes Pastor, ÁlvaroO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESPmp
652Sanchez Muñoz, IgnacioNAVALCAN-O ToledoESPmp
403Serrano Zamarreño, AntonioTOTANA-O MurciaESPdns
 
 
 
H-14 (17)2,6 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1218Gracia Ochotorena, JorgeLORCA-O MurciaESP25:24
2356Rodríguez Corrochano, JesúsTOLEDO-O ToledoESP28:08
3321Campello Román, MiguelSANT JOAN AlicanteESP32:29
4220Piña Giner, AlejandroLORCA-O MurciaESP33:00
5277Acedo Casellas, AlbertOros BarcelonaESP35:22
6127Milvaques Casadó, LuisCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP37:17
712Molla Pérez, HéctorALCOI AlicanteESP43:54
8148Corral Suárez, CarlosGOCAN MadridESP45:39
9297Rodríguez Calle, GuillermoRUMBO-MADR MadridESP51:56
10536Sánchez Dorado, CosmeE D ALCON LeónESP52:14
11497Catalán García, AlejandroVILLENA-O AlicanteESP53:49
12537Llamazares Gutierrez, DiegoE D ALCON LeónESP58:20
13131Martinez Garcia, CayetanoCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP1:24:02
 
380Tordera Moreno-Tomé, AlexTOLEDO-O ToledoESPmp
217Franco Ibáñez, AndrésLORCA-O MurciaESPmp
504Frances Parra, AndrésVILLENA-O AlicanteESPdns
399Serrano Zamarreño, AlejandroTOTANA-O MurciaESPdns
 
 
 
H-16 (23)3,0 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
197Vila Sempere, BorjaCOLIVENC AlicanteESP27:34
248Benítez Macias, CarlosO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP30:35
3699López Ruiz, ManuelO-SAN ROQU CádizESP33:02
4526Moreno Martín, MiguelE D ALCON LeónESP33:44
5154Montero Carceles, ElmarGODIH AlbaceteESP33:49
6752Nygren-Whalin, ErikOK Soderto SueciaSWE36:33
7404Andreo Vilaplana, Pedro SamuelTOTANA-O MurciaESP36:56
8663Berea Arellano, ManuelCOLMENAR MadridESP38:55
9219Gracia Ochotorena, AlejandroLORCA-O MurciaESP39:40
10531Treceño Boto, SantiagoE D ALCON LeónESP39:45
11365Patiño Déniz, NicolásTOLEDO-O ToledoESP42:15
12400Sánchez Pérez, Pedro JoséTOTANA-O MurciaESP42:26
1385Ramal Barea, IsmaelCOLIVENC AlicanteESP43:10
14371Pinazo Pérez, ArturoTOLEDO-O ToledoESP44:37
15670Pérez Vancells, GerardCOB BarcelonaESP45:35
1651Rodes Pastor, InakiO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP52:21
17625Rodríguez Alonso, JorgeVIA PLATA CáceresESP54:52
18755Berglind, JonathanOK Soderto SueciaSWE1:03:18
 
741Hellgren, MansOK Soderto SueciaSWEmp
363Arellano Del Verbo, GonzaloTOLEDO-O ToledoESPmp
23Romero Sánchez, JavierALHAMA-O MurciaESPmp
788Kosch, LucaOLV Steinb AlemaniaGERdns
503Cutillas Muñoz, CristianVILLENA-O AlicanteESPdns
 
 
 
H-18/20B (10)3,2 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1637Cepeda Manzanas, MarcosNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP41:34
2638Muñoz Domingo, José CarlosNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP43:20
3341Martínez Hita, Francisco JoséSENDA MurciaESP43:57
4639Manzanas Fernández, EduardoNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP48:20
5636Muñoz Domínguez, RodrigoNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP51:42
6527Álvarez Viñuela, JorgeE D ALCON LeónESP51:50
7376Guerra Martínez-Falero, DanielTOLEDO-O ToledoESP52:22
8421Felipe Blasco, AlejandroUPV-O ValenciaESP59:36
9288García de las Heras, VíctorRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:18:50
 
160López Campos, PabloGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
 
 
 
H-18A (23)4,0 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1582Gil Marcos, EduardoTJALVE BurgosESP27:29
2491Sánchez Serrano, LuisVILLENA-O AlicanteESP29:28
3736Emil, BörjessonIKHP SueciaSWE30:28
4496Bañón Hernández, Jose Fco.VILLENA-O AlicanteESP37:31
5501Mérida Sanchís, SergioVILLENA-O AlicanteESP38:51
6358Sánchez Baillo, RafaelTOLEDO-O ToledoESP39:13
7493Navarro Cutillas, DanielVILLENA-O AlicanteESP39:57
8505Martínez Flor, AlejandroVILLENA-O AlicanteESP41:03
9150Corral Suárez, ÁlvaroGOCAN MadridESP42:08
10686Troncoso Regueiro, JaimeO-GETAFE MadridESP42:34
11662Nogales Pastrana, MarioCOLMENAR MadridESP44:45
12306Romero Antón, Ángel GabrielSANT JOAN AlicanteESP44:51
13673Mahou Miguel, ÁlvaroCOTA MadridESP46:06
1469Dedeu Civit, EnricCOC BarcelonaESP47:05
15214García Miñarro, AlejandroLORCA-O MurciaESP48:16
16195Cazorla Peñas, FernandoLORCA-O MurciaESP48:22
17502Fernández Poveda, JuliánVILLENA-O AlicanteESP50:07
18398Canovas Sánchez, Cristian DavidTOTANA-O MurciaESP51:25
19320Campello Román, Víctor ManuelSANT JOAN AlicanteESP55:00
20373Ríos De Loro, DanielTOLEDO-O ToledoESP56:53
2136Gracia Franco, José IgnacioASON MurciaESP58:02
 
535Sáez Álvarez, José MaríaE D ALCON LeónESPmp
206Montejano Salas, MarioLORCA-O MurciaESPdns
 
 
 
H-20A (26)5,1 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
183Martínez Pérez, AntonioCOLIVENC AlicanteESP29:56
2831Danilchenkov, DmitryAngelnieme Finlandia32:03
3315Jurado Alonso, ManuelSANT JOAN AlicanteESP36:42
496Vila Sempere, OscarCOLIVENC AlicanteESP36:46
5758Bergander, AndreasEksjo SOK SueciaSWE37:18
6830Siren, MikkoAngelnieme FinlandiaFIN38:27
784Ramal Barea, IvánCOLIVENC AlicanteESP39:05
8495Ayelo Sánchez, FernandoVILLENA-O AlicanteESP39:50
9764Carlsson, OscarEksjo SOK SueciaSWE39:57
10765Antonsson, ViktorEksjo SOK SueciaSWE41:02
11488Catalán García, SamuelVILLENA-O AlicanteESP42:30
12763Palmgren, FelixEksjo SOK SueciaSWE45:18
13761Sjösäter, JohnEksjo SOK SueciaSWE46:46
14760Inderst, SebastianEksjo SOK SueciaSWE48:33
15276Acedo Casellas, PauOros BarcelonaESP48:36
16368Vera Guerrero, CarlosTOLEDO-O ToledoESP49:47
17524Peña Pérez, Sergio AlbertoE D ALCON LeónESP50:28
1860Serrallonga Amigó, GerardCOC BarcelonaESP50:42
19523De Paz Álvarez, Manuel IgnacioE D ALCON LeónESP50:51
20494Soriano Ramal, ManuelVILLENA-O AlicanteESP51:19
21762Benini, SimoneEksjo SOK SueciaSWE54:14
22355Rodríguez Corrochano, DiegoTOLEDO-O ToledoESP57:48
23530Sáez Álvarez, SamuelE D ALCON LeónESP59:08
24274Trunas Villalobos, DavidOros BarcelonaESP1:02:13
25361Álvarez Muñoz, BorjaTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:09:54
26525Novoa Pascual, DiegoE D ALCON LeónESP1:20:42
 
 
 
H-21A (66)4,5 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1737Gustafsson, OskarBoxholm-Mj SueciaSWE36:27
2614Domènech Amorós, JordiCOM BalearesESP37:30
3829Ranki, ArtoAngelnieme FinlandiaFIN37:39
4204Martínez Díaz, RaúlLORCA-O MurciaESP37:41
5343Delgado González, IsmaelTOLEDO-O ToledoESP38:35
6624Corredoira Rifón, JoséGALLAECIA La CoruñaESP38:45
776Alcázar Fernández, ManuelCODAN EXTR BadajozESP39:00
8468Clarena Riera, VicençUEVIC BarcelonaESP39:11
9375Barroso De Las Heras, RamiroTOLEDO-O ToledoESP39:21
10773Jansson, LasseEksjo SOK SueciaSWE40:07
11310Gallego Amores, SantiagoSANT JOAN AlicanteESP41:25
12476Andreu Solà, OriolUEVIC BarcelonaESP41:58
13111Esteve Ibañez, HectorCOLIVENC AlicanteESP42:10
14420Cavero Montaner, DavidUPV-O ValenciaESP42:36
1572Arrese Revuelto, DavidCODAN EXTR BadajozESP42:56
1627Fonseca Planàs, RogerALIGOTS GironaESP43:03
17142Fernández Balsells, JoanFARRA-O BarcelonaESP43:08
1873Rubias Rodríguez, Emilio MiguelCODAN EXTR BadajozESP43:09
19669Castellà Vancells, DaniCOB BarcelonaESP43:19
20203Martínez Díaz, Fco. JavierLORCA-O MurciaESP43:38
2144Martin García, AlejandroBADALONA-O BarcelonaESP43:46
22414Flández Moncholí, JaimeUPV-O ValenciaESP44:14
23273Comerma Gómez, DanielOros BarcelonaESP44:50
24738Holmberg, MattiasBoxholm-Mj SueciaSWE44:53
25472Arumí Casadevall, JordiUEVIC BarcelonaESP44:59
26475Serrat Grané, JuliUEVIC BarcelonaESP45:11
27450Torrejón Rubio, CarlosCOV ValladolidESP45:21
28146Albarrán Esteban, CarlosGOCAN MadridESP45:28
29434Regidor Perona, Julio CarlosVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP46:03
30693Mingorance Serrano, Ignacio JavierENTREBALIZ MadridESP46:36
31597Casas González, CesáreoATLETISMO ZamoraESP46:38
32415Falcó Cabos, AgustínUPV-O ValenciaESP47:07
33448Sánchez García, Raimundo JesúsCOV ValladolidESP47:14
34586Palacio González, AlejandroUVALENCIA ValenciaESP47:36
3528Amat Muñoz, MarcALIGOTS GironaESP48:24
36499Ferriz Valero, AlbertoVILLENA-O AlicanteESP48:25
37520Rubio Hernández, IgnacioE D ALCON LeónESP48:33
38101Juan Casillas, José LuisCOLIVENC AlicanteESP48:58
3995Montes Robles, Juan AntonioCOLIVENC AlicanteESP49:05
40632Dorado Colmenar, Juan CarlosNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP49:06
41133Angulo de Pablo, EduardoCORZO BurgosESP49:17
42129Casas Escribano, CarlosCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP50:32
43589Torres Ferrer, AntonioUVALENCIA ValenciaESP50:49
44137Blanchar Amavat, AndreuFARRA-O BarcelonaESP51:35
45621Salamanca Farto, MarioCDP-O ValladolidESP52:03
46445Tejero Rioseras, IgnacioCOV ValladolidESP52:26
47158Rubio Sánchez, PaulinoGODIH AlbaceteESP53:25
48574Vigil Pérez, IvánPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP53:56
49201Girona Belmonte, MiguelLORCA-O MurciaESP54:49
5026Breva Teixidó, AmadeuALIGOTS GironaESP54:53
51570Latorre Martínez, DavidPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP55:21
52422Aranda Escriche, SergioUPV-O ValenciaESP55:44
53588Barbera García, OscarUVALENCIA ValenciaESP56:08
5498Alfonso Zaragoza, Miguel AlfredoCOLIVENC AlicanteESP58:39
55664Curriu Gimenez, PauCOB BarcelonaESP1:00:38
56478Ordeig Molist, JordiUEVIC BarcelonaESP1:00:43
57271Iglesias Valcuende, Francisco JoséLOS CALIFA CórdobaESP1:01:55
58592Loniewski, GrzegorzUVALENCIA ValenciaPOL1:02:04
5978Vega Carbajal, Emilio JoséCODAN EXTR BadajozESP1:03:58
60242Alba Isasi, JavierMONTE EL P MadridESP1:11:03
61757Beutler, DanielOK Soderto SueciaSWE1:34:18
 
550Montejo Valencia, CarlesGO-XTREM GironaESPmp
199Giner Correas, JoaquínLORCA-O MurciaESPdns
573Pérez Andrés, MiguelPEÑA GUARA HuescaESPdns
568García Pardos, JorgePEÑA GUARA HuescaESPdns
153Almodovar Peña, Javier EmilioGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
 
 
 
H-21B (56)3,6 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
138Martínez Barceló, Juan JoseASON MurciaESP32:38
239Urios García, CarlosASON MurciaESP33:56
3607Pérez Pernas, Carlos AlfredoSURCO AlmeríaESP34:58
4141Alvado Blanco, OmarFARRA-O BarcelonaESP36:04
5461Tejedor Murias, Rubén DaríoVELETA GranadaESP36:29
6490Vera Barceló, Fco. GinerVILLENA-O AlicanteESP36:44
7353Pérez López, DiegoTOLEDO-O ToledoESP36:47
8704Pastor Espi, SergioCEAM IBI-O AlicanteESP37:10
934Mera García, IvanAPA LICEO FEDOESP38:09
10719Prieto López, DavidORIENTIJOT CuencaESP38:42
1129García Álvarez, DavidALIGOTS GironaESP39:01
12269Del Moral Mesa, SebastiánLOS CALIFA CórdobaESP39:40
13604Pachon Tocado, FernandoSURCO AlmeríaESP40:17
149Gómez Orts, NatxoALCOI AlicanteESP40:24
15109Vicedo Tormo, RubenCOLIVENC AlicanteESP40:32
16332Gómez Conesa, Miguel ÁngelSENDA MurciaESP40:36
17215Dubois García, AntonioLORCA-O MurciaESP41:13
18245Carretero González, DavidMONTE EL P MadridESP43:53
19233Martínez Martínez, Pedro ÁngelLORCA-O MurciaESP44:11
20339Rodrigo Saura, Franc. JavierSENDA MurciaESP46:10
21152Parla Ramírez, TomasGOCAN MadridESP46:12
22382Martin Rodríguez, Jose RafaelTOLEDO-O ToledoESP46:58
2356Amo González, PedroCOBI VizcayaESP47:33
24443Mico Perez, IgnacioVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP47:59
25613Coll Vionesa, LlorençCOM BalearesESP50:15
26272Torres Almagro, LuisLOS CALIFA CórdobaESP50:31
2732Bota Alsina, MarcALIGOTS GironaESP51:23
28340Rodrigo Saura, AntonioSENDA MurciaESP53:40
29596García Artell, Fco.javierUVALENCIA ValenciaESP54:06
30303Foley, Diarmaid IanRUMBO-MADR Madrid54:23
31237Flores Zamora, DanielLORCA-O MurciaESP54:27
32666Núñez Soler, AndreuCOB BarcelonaESP55:23
33234Perez Lopez, Jose AngelLORCA-O MurciaESP55:32
34722Vidal Soler, DanielPORTIXOL-O Otros PaisesESP56:30
35641González Sánchez, EduardoNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP56:42
36853Peinado Quiralte, AntonioFEDO FEDOESP59:28
37352Martín - Albo Sánchez -, VíctorTOLEDO-O ToledoESP59:51
38424Sanchez Cortina, IsaíasUPV-O ValenciaESP1:01:45
39849ALCOBILLA FERRARA, EDUARDOFEDO FEDOESP1:03:21
40912Gil Martínez, AntonioLORCA-O Murcia1:03:26
41140Ros Guirro, RogerFARRA-O BarcelonaESP1:04:37
42618Montes García, FranciscoLA BRUJULA AsturiasESP1:05:08
43216Franco Gómez, AndrésLORCA-O MurciaESP1:06:37
44338Lozano Sánchez, RamónSENDA MurciaESP1:07:32
45345Arellano Cordoba, MarioTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:09:37
46130Giménez Domenech, Luis MiguelCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP1:13:32
47385Rios Rodriguez, MartinTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:13:41
4830Juan Casademont, AlbertALIGOTS GironaESP1:15:35
49327Garcia Sanchez, Miguel AngelSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:21:32
50694Bermúdez Muruzabal, OliverENTREBALIZ MadridESP1:39:18
5120Galian Ros, Jose AntonioALHAMA-O MurciaESP2:04:28
 
557Mont Alsina, JordiGO-XTREM GironaESPmp
261Candel Álvarez, CesarMURCIA-O MurciaESPmp
595Fas Marín, DaríoUVALENCIA ValenciaESPmp
407Corbalán Espín, AngelTOTANA-O MurciaESPdns
559Grèbol Torrent, XavierGO-XTREM GironaESPdns
 
 
 
H-35A (42)5,0 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1680Rojas Avilés, ÁngelALABARDA-O MadridESP33:58
2677Bernal Gómez, JesúsALABARDA-O MadridESP35:53
3184Jiménez Jiménez, IsmaelIMPERDIBLE MadridESP37:03
4191Mínguez Viñambres, AlbertoIMPERDIBLE MadridESP37:20
5198García Murcia, José AntonioLORCA-O MurciaESP37:59
6259Micol Gallego, AlfredoMURCIA-O MurciaESP38:37
7209Paco Fernández, Manuel ÁngelLORCA-O MurciaESP39:08
8469Sales Rovira, JordiUEVIC BarcelonaESP39:52
9389Martínez Cánovas, SalvadorTOTANA-O MurciaESP40:46
10459Hurtado Rodríguez, RamónVELETA GranadaESP41:30
11709Rodríguez Enrique, RemigioCOHU HuelvaESP43:59
12482Samper García, JoséVILLENA-O AlicanteESP45:15
13253Astasio Martínez, AntonioMURCIA-O MurciaESP47:12
14522Hernández Fernández, AntonioE D ALCON LeónESP47:30
15717Valle Tórtola, CésarORIENTIJOT CuencaESP47:44
16543Ollora Hoyos, LluísGO-XTREM GironaESP47:48
17471Masoliver Frutos, EduardUEVIC BarcelonaESP47:53
18291Rodríguez Macias, Miguel ÁngelRUMBO-MADR MadridESP48:44
19163López Descalzo, BlasGODIH AlbaceteESP49:48
20692Borislavov Naydenov, YulianO-GETAFE Madrid50:57
21185Lorenzo Yustos, HéctorIMPERDIBLE MadridESP52:59
22187Jiménez Romero, JesúsIMPERDIBLE MadridESP53:51
23171Gonzalez Castro, JuanGODIH AlbaceteESP54:24
24668Aubets Rafart, RamonCOB BarcelonaESP55:12
25432Bellver Navarro, JorgeVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP56:11
26622Prieto Charro, José AntonioCDP-O ValladolidESP57:43
27264Cartagena Rocamora, Pedro JoseMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:00:07
28252Aldama Guillen, José PabloMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:01:49
29567García López, Carlos JavierPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP1:03:09
30518Puche Madrid, JoséYECLA MurciaESP1:03:45
31311Tent Manclus, José EnriqueSANT JOAN AlicanteESP1:04:22
32517Navarro González, JaimeYECLA MurciaESP1:04:24
33606Ríos Blanco, Javier GonzagaSURCO AlmeríaESP1:05:08
34601Rodríguez Barranco, DomingoSURCO AlmeríaESP1:05:29
35222Fernández González, ÁngelLORCA-O MurciaESP1:06:13
36181García Marín, FranciscoIMPERDIBLE MadridESP1:10:37
37667Alarcón Albets, JaumeCOB BarcelonaESP1:28:20
38705Romo Carbonell, MoisésCEAM IBI-O AlicanteESP2:07:29
 
540Peñaranda Marcos, TomasCRON La RiojaESPmp
330Abellán Ortin, MiguelSENDA MurciaESPmp
174Serrano Serrano, Miguel AngelGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
232Serrano Clemente, JuanLORCA-O MurciaESPdns
 
 
 
H-35B (26)3,3 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1649Pascual Sanchez, CesarNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP34:01
2347Flores García, MarianoTOLEDO-O ToledoESP34:20
3387Barceló Otálora, AlfonsoTOTANA-O MurciaESP34:38
4656Tamarit Suay, José AntonioCCVALENCIA ValenciaESP37:35
5230Reina Guerrero, AlejandroLORCA-O MurciaESP38:27
6309Román Martínez, José FranciscoSANT JOAN AlicanteESP38:55
7425Romero Vivó, MarioUPV-O ValenciaESP40:11
8165Carrilero Sevilla, FranciscoGODIH AlbaceteESP40:25
94Vargas Vázquez, AlfonsoADOL SevillaESP43:03
10646Sánchez Sobrino, CarlosNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP45:55
11308Cerdan Cerdan, José AntonioSANT JOAN AlicanteESP48:50
12564Lorenzo Carnicero, CarlosLOS ANGELE MadridESP49:11
13697Calvo Allué, ÁlvaroENTREBALIZ MadridESP54:09
14318Pérez García, JuliánSANT JOAN AlicanteESP55:43
15325Jimenez Valdivieso, Jose ManuelSANT JOAN AlicanteESP56:42
16528Llamazares Álvarez, Jesús MaríaE D ALCON LeónESP58:19
17379Carrillo Recio, José AntonioTOLEDO-O ToledoESP58:50
18700López Listán, ManuelO-SAN ROQU CádizESP59:47
19159Vázquez Ruiz, Antonio JoséGODIH AlbaceteESP1:04:40
20286Gil Rodríguez, VíctorRUMBO-MADR MadridESP1:10:59
21653Sanchez Morante, Jose JulioNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP1:18:52
22166Carrilero Sevilla, Juan VirginioGODIH AlbaceteESP1:21:32
23374Guerra Noceda, EmilioTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:26:14
24231Invernón Gil, JavierLORCA-O MurciaESP2:12:05
 
17Cortell Cascant, JavierALCOI AlicanteESPmp
439Gálvez Ros, FranciscoVALENCIA-O ValenciaESPdns
 
 
 
H-40 (49)4,7 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1840Fransson, PerOK Njudung SueciaSWE34:32
2792Sobolev, OlegO-RUS RusiaRUS36:28
35Fernández Liria, CristóbalADYRON MadridESP37:37
4724Wiking, Jan-OveIstrums SK SueciaSWE38:07
5292Arranz Muñoz, RafaelRUMBO-MADR MadridESP38:33
640Loro Carceller, XusBADALONA-O BarcelonaESP40:41
7386Barceló Otalora, FermínTOTANA-O MurciaESP41:26
821Romero Clares, FranciscoALHAMA-O MurciaESP41:30
9565Luzón Langa, Francisco JavierPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP41:44
10579Gil Mediavilla, TeofiloTJALVE BurgosESP41:51
11144Corral Martínez, Jose FermínGOCAN MadridESP43:53
12362Vera Sibajas, CarlosTOLEDO-O ToledoESP45:27
1311Molla Ribera, JordiALCOI AlicanteESP45:28
14456Sáez Plaza, MiguelVELETA GranadaESP46:13
15713Amezaga Pérez, AndrésCOHU HuelvaESP46:24
16283Comerma Gómez, PauOros BarcelonaESP46:41
17395Segura Ruiz, RamónTOTANA-O MurciaESP46:54
18703Galera Ucles, VenturaCEAM IBI-O AlicanteESP47:45
19688Barcia Hernández, José EnriqueO-GETAFE MadridESP47:48
20103Corcoles Rico, AlfonsoCOLIVENC AlicanteESP49:30
2166Soro Martí, MiquelCOC BarcelonaESP49:38
22366Patiño Pérez, CristóbalTOLEDO-O ToledoESP50:13
23294Hervás Lucas, JesúsRUMBO-MADR MadridESP50:33
24481Domene Marín, JuanVILLENA-O AlicanteESP51:17
2574Moreno Fuentes, Juan AntonioCODAN EXTR BadajozESP51:21
2657Larena Iturbe, IñakiCOBI VizcayaESP51:46
27572Martínez García, FernandoPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP52:02
28747Hansson, JesperOK Soderto SueciaSWE52:48
29335Menarguez Arroniz, JesúsSENDA MurciaESP53:29
3010Segui Tomas, IgnacioALCOI AlicanteESP55:03
31457Santoyo Medina, FerranVELETA GranadaESP55:44
32412Masiá Vañó, JaimeUPV-O ValenciaESP55:48
33627Rodríguez Macías, IsidroVIA PLATA CáceresESP56:52
34640Gomez Casillas, GregorioNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP56:54
35213Villa Melgarejo, MarianoLORCA-O MurciaESP58:06
3655Ullibarri Zeanuri, JosuCOBI VizcayaESP59:18
3735Hernández Serrano, José AntonioASON MurciaESP1:01:21
38337Otón Carrillo, RaúlSENDA MurciaESP1:08:46
39119Pereira Rivero, PabloCOMA MálagaESP1:22:21
40372Sánchez Sánchez, ClaudioTOLEDO-O ToledoESP1:24:25
41248López Orihel, AlbertoMONTE EL P MadridESP1:38:41
4216Dueñas Moscardó, VicentALCOI AlicanteESP1:38:59
4346Benítez Benítez, Carlos EnriqueO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP2:18:10
 
787Kosch, ChristianOLV Steinb AlemaniaGERdns
791Ulver, JoergTGV Horn AlemaniaGERdns
254Cano López, AntonioMURCIA-O MurciaESPdns
657Barberá Verdugo, JoséCCVALENCIA ValenciaESPdns
857perez herrero, manuelFEDO FEDOESPdns
168Laserna Herraiz, IgnacioGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
 
 
 
H-45 (43)4,0 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1739Hellgren, GoranOK Soderto SueciaSWE33:19
2258Mayol Clemente, PedroMURCIA-O MurciaESP33:37
3197Ferra Casado, JuanLORCA-O MurciaESP33:52
481Gil Poveda, AntonioCOLIVENC AlicanteESP34:40
5743Markstedt, JohanOK Soderto SueciaSWE36:58
6360Tordera Ovejero, VicenteTOLEDO-O ToledoESP37:01
7794Shangin, VladimirO-RUS RusiaRUS38:29
880Gil Poveda, JesúsCOLIVENC AlicanteESP39:08
9793Porkhun, VadimO-RUS RusiaRUS39:49
10285Gómez Flores, José LuisOros BarcelonaESP40:09
11334López Pérez, Pedro ÁngelSENDA MurciaESP40:33
12548Pi Boada, ÀngelGO-XTREM GironaESP40:36
13458Rodríguez Guerra, AntonioVELETA GranadaESP40:37
14672Mahou García, LuisCOTA MadridESP40:46
15278Trunas Pérez, Lluís AndréuOros BarcelonaESP41:21
16260Paradela Abella, AdolfoMURCIA-O MurciaESP41:30
17539García Paredes, José AntonioCRON La RiojaESP42:03
18547Guillen Santamaría, SantiGO-XTREM GironaESP42:31
1947Nieto Poblete, José ÁngelO-CIUDAD R Ciudad RealESP45:10
20123Ferrer Rodrigo, SalvadorCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP46:58
21175Maisterra Sánchez, JesúsIBÓN ZaragozaESP48:18
2267Loré Barraguer, CarlesCOC BarcelonaESP48:29
23266Rodríguez Amat, AntonioLOS CALIFA CórdobaESP49:10
24331García Gil, ManuelSENDA MurciaESP50:25
25293García Pajuelo, JesúsRUMBO-MADR MadridESP51:33
26545Serrallonga Gasch, ToniGO-XTREM GironaESP52:50
27256Jiménez Alonso, PlacidoMURCIA-O MurciaESP53:33
28687Troncoso Sánchez, Nicolás J.O-GETAFE MadridESP57:05
29549González Hueso, IndalecioGO-XTREM GironaESP1:02:38
30500Sánchez Pérez, José RamónVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:03:08
31255Ibáñez Montero, JesúsMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:05:06
32689Otón Carrillo, JavierO-GETAFE MadridESP1:08:23
3314Sanz Esteve, AmadeoALCOI AlicanteESP1:12:06
34126Milvaques Antoli, Jose AntonioCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP1:12:24
35177Villar Martinez, PedroIBÓN ZaragozaESP1:15:28
36819Bothar, IvanDesc EslovaquiaSVK1:19:04
37263Gil Muñoz, JoaquínMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:19:43
38599García Callejón, InocencioSURCO AlmeríaESP1:21:24
3937Gracia Espinosa, JoséASON MurciaESP1:50:33
 
437Galindo Pardos, SantiagoVALENCIA-O ValenciaESPmp
312Campello Oliver, Manuel FranciscoSANT JOAN AlicanteESPmp
155Montero Fernández, JavierGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
620Garrido Izquierdo, Julio CesarCDP-O ValladolidESPdns
 
 
 
H-50 (33)3,8 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1749Svanberg, StenOK Soderto SueciaSWE38:08
2723Fors, JörgenIstrums SK SueciaSWE40:37
3354Pérez Lorente, CarlosTOLEDO-O ToledoESP41:09
4676Miranda Blasco, Juan CarlosALABARDA-O MadridESP42:16
5455Pérez Martín, Santiago GuillerVELETA GranadaESP42:24
6121Emion, PerCOMA MálagaSWE43:13
775Diéguez Margallo, LuisCODAN EXTR BadajozESP44:53
8244Núñez Martín, Juan ManuelMONTE EL P MadridESP46:10
9617García Rodríguez, EladioPILOÑA DEP AsturiasESP47:59
102García Grinda, Miguel ÁngelADOL SevillaESP48:36
11257Martín-Pozuelo Martín, JuliánMURCIA-O MurciaESP48:56
12484Sánchez Martínez, PedroVILLENA-O AlicanteESP49:23
13623Iglesias Huertos, FranciscoCDP-O ValladolidESP54:27
14783Harvatt, NeilHALO Reino UnidoGBR56:18
14299Calderón Barreiro, SebastianRUMBO-MADR MadridESP56:18
16156López Zafrilla, FranciscoGODIH AlbaceteESP56:44
17684Sánchez Montoro, AndrésO-GETAFE MadridESP57:27
1864Dedeu Rosell, Josep MaríaCOC BarcelonaESP1:00:45
19602Ibáñez Moreno, ValentínSURCO AlmeríaESP1:02:51
20521González Cuervo, JavierE D ALCON LeónESP1:04:21
21243Alba Paredes, Jose VicenteMONTE EL P MadridESP1:09:28
22225Sánchez Mulero, José MaríaLORCA-O MurciaESP1:36:45
22145Schuit, WalterGOCAN Madrid1:36:45
24449Galván Mangas, Jesús ManuelCOV ValladolidESP1:38:47
2513Guerrero Oliva, JoséALCOI AlicanteESP1:57:52
 
728Pettersson, RogerArla IF SueciaSWEmp
118Minguet De Torres, EvaristoCOMA MálagaESPmp
289Cobas López, José LuisRUMBO-MADR MadridESPmp
298Báscones Huertas, José LuisRUMBO-MADR MadridESPmp
349Llorca García, JosechuTOLEDO-O ToledoESPdns
239Sáez Núñez, Francisco JavierLORCA-O MurciaESPdns
683Villamarin Barredo, GonzaloO-GETAFE MadridESPdns
161López Navarro, PedroGODIH AlbaceteESPdns
 
 
 
H-55 (16)3,5 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1756Hillgren, GoranOK Soderto SueciaSWE35:38
2405Checkley, MartinTOTANA-O MurciaGBR37:28
3388Costa Cánovas, Pablo JoséTOTANA-O MurciaESP39:50
4609de Miguel Rey, JesúsNAVALENO-O SoriaESP42:26
5436Font García, JoséVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP42:57
6170Noves Parras, ManuelGODIH AlbaceteESP44:06
7453Rodríguez Montoro, AntonioVELETA GranadaESP45:23
8560López Lara, AntonioLOS ANGELE MadridESP45:33
9205Martínez García, RafaelLORCA-O MurciaESP46:56
10313González Torrero, LuisSANT JOAN AlicanteESP49:31
11460García Rodríguez, Antonio CayetanoVELETA GranadaESP52:45
12392Sánchez Martínez, SalvadorTOTANA-O MurciaESP56:21
13210Perán González, AntonioLORCA-O MurciaESP58:54
14212Salas Jodar, JoséLORCA-O MurciaESP1:00:33
15446Galván Mangas, José MaríaCOV ValladolidESP1:01:52
16124Iñiguez Crespo, RicardoCORRECAMIN ValenciaESP1:15:15
 
 
 
H-60 (16)3,3 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1873Bengtsson, GöranTockarps I SueciaSWE32:42
2390Molino Canovas, BartoloTOTANA-O MurciaESP38:20
3730Öhling, TommyArla IF SueciaSWE43:57
4822Jevanord, Hans P.Ringsaker NoruegaNOR44:55
5200Giner Manzanares, JoaquínLORCA-O MurciaESP49:19
6314García Berenguer, VíctorSANT JOAN AlicanteESP50:03
7780Brekke, HaraldHamar ok NoruegaNOR51:39
83Pajaro Vouillamoz, AgustínADOL SevillaESP52:38
9839Kongsfjell, EigilTonsberg O NoruegaNOR59:15
10600Pérez-Caballero Fernánde, Juan DavidSURCO AlmeríaESP1:02:29
11725Rydberg, LeifIstrums SK SueciaSWE1:04:31
1261Lladó Badia, CarlesCOC BarcelonaESP1:05:53
13169García-Trejo Oltra, JaimeGODIH AlbaceteESP1:22:03
14834Grassi, GianpieroFitmonza O ItaliaITA1:29:48
15612Gago Calvo, JesúsCOM BalearesESP2:58:22
 
833Grassi, MaurizioFitmonza O ItaliaITAdns
 
 
 
H-E (74)5,7 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1940Steiwer, Gaute HallanLillomarka NoruegaNOR33:41
2732Sagvolden, ErikGoteborg M NoruegaNOR33:52
3466Patana, MikkoIkaalisten FinlandiaFIN34:54
4117Nogueira de la Muela, LuisCOMA MálagaESP35:27
5818Jakobsen, EspenIFK Götebo SueciaNOR36:28
6810Deelstra, Olav JohannesNTNUI NoruegaNOR36:35
7826Kautto, LasseAngelnieme FinlandiaFIN36:36
882Rico Mira, NéstorCOLIVENC AlicanteESP36:41
9797Nørbech, JosteinNTNUI NoruegaNOR36:43
10827Nurminen, JanneAngelnieme FinlandiaFIN37:03
11941Edstrøm, Jan AndreasLillomarka NoruegaNOR37:37
1279Casal Fernández, RogerCOLIVENC AlicanteESP37:43
13799Skjeset, LarsNTNUI NoruegaNOR37:47
14726Andersson, EmilArla IF SueciaSWE38:29
15800Hoset, MartinNTNUI NoruegaNOR38:34
16116Ruiz De La Herrán Pidal, JavierCOMA MálagaESP38:57
17817Wolfgang, KampelNTNUI NoruegaAUT39:09
18939Tuomaala, JuusoAngelnieme FinlandiaFIN39:20
19942Johansen, Per HaraldLillomarka NoruegaNOR39:31
20806Brun Saga, VegardNTNUI NoruegaNOR39:42
21798Enger, ØyvindNTNUI NoruegaNOR39:44
22801Ruttenborg, VegardNTNUI NoruegaNOR40:13
23485Navarro Cutillas, Fco. ManuelVILLENA-O AlicanteESP40:16
24825Mäkinen, VesaAngelnieme FinlandiaFIN40:27
25813Fiskum, EspenNTNUI NoruegaNOR40:42
26828Bortnik, AlexeiAngelnieme FinlandiaRUS40:56
27262Jiménez Molina, SantiagoMURCIA-O MurciaESP41:09
28809Bialozyt, MichalNTNUI NoruegaCZE41:11
2959Serrallonga Amigó, MarçalCOC BarcelonaESP41:34
30823Summanen, AapoVaajakoske FinlandiaFIN41:38
31183Martín Gómez, RaúlIMPERDIBLE MadridESP41:56
32733Andreas, JanssonIKHP SueciaSWE42:30
33835Grassi, Paolo MarioFitmonza O ItaliaITA42:49
34734Patrik, HofmeisterIKHP SueciaGER43:03
35815Jonsson, ErikNTNUI NoruegaSWE43:05
36630Ramo Martín, Miguel AngelRAID A CAL TeruelESP43:12
37486Mérida Sanchís, Juan ManuelVILLENA-O AlicanteESP43:17
38727Vångell, OscarArla IF SueciaSWE43:32
39282Davi Recasens, DanielOros BarcelonaESP43:41
40134García González, EduardFARRA-O BarcelonaESP43:42
41513Bedós Bonaterra, LluísXINOXANO BarcelonaESP43:52
42417Nebot Molmeneu, HéctorUPV-O ValenciaESP44:59
43402Sánchez Sánchez, Juan FranciscoTOTANA-O MurciaESP46:07
44778Schumann, MoritzSelSi FinlandiaGER46:51
45515Agulló Musons, AleuXINOXANO BarcelonaESP47:34
46418Sellés Seguí, EmiliUPV-O ValenciaESP48:18
47808Rekaa, Knut SveinungNTNUI NoruegaNOR48:36
48805Natvig Årstad, ThomasNTNUI NoruegaNOR49:30
49435Tello Lacal, AlexVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP49:32
50779Kontkanen, LauriSelSi FinlandiaFIN49:59
5158Ormaza Atxa, SabinCOBI VizcayaESP50:12
52665Viles Bonet, LleíCOB BarcelonaESP50:30
53629Sánchez Merino, JonásVIA PLATA CáceresESP50:40
541Expósito Pelado, RaúlADOL SevillaESP50:43
55307Brotons Pastor, ManuelSANT JOAN AlicanteESP51:28
56631Nieto Calvo, JesúsNAVALCAN-O ToledoESP51:43
57710Rivero Pérez, Miguel ÁngelCOHU HuelvaESP52:35
58394Sánchez Velasco, HugoTOTANA-O MurciaESP52:47
59795Delobel, BartIF Brahe/O FinlandBEL53:55
60804Veastad, TrondNTNUI NoruegaNOR54:13
61569García Pardos, José RamónPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP54:22
62581Torrejón Rubio, CesarTJALVE BurgosESP55:24
63566Boto Otero, Miguel ÁngelPEÑA GUARA HuescaESP58:39
64782Kim, André SveenHadeland O NoruegaNOR1:01:30
65433Regidor Perona, EnricVALENCIA-O ValenciaESP1:01:58
66561Cenalmor Azcona, PedroLOS ANGELE MadridESP1:04:21
67221Garnacho González, EusebioLORCA-O MurciaESP1:05:03
 
465Kari, TuomasAngelnieme FinlandiaFINmp
824Sorvisto, JuhaVaajakoske FinlandiaFINmp
812Rosenberg, FredrikNTNUI NoruegaNORmp
319Terkelsen, ChrisSANT JOAN AlicanteDENmp
71Portal Gordillo, DanielCODAN EXTR BadajozESPdns
42Totusaus Gargallo, BenetBADALONA-O BarcelonaESPdns
135Muné Cobacho, ToniFARRA-O BarcelonaESPdns
 
 
 
OPEN AMARILLO (20)2,5 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1698Calvo Díez, JavierENTREBALIZ MadridESP42:43
2384Martin Cruz, DanielTOLEDO-O ToledoESP47:32
3512Ruz Garcia, AhinoaVILLENA-O AlicanteESP51:43
4114Pons Martínez, IvanCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:01:55
5112Ureña Andreu, JavierCOLIVENC AlicanteESP1:04:55
6509Lazaro Abreu, MariaVILLENA-O AlicanteESP1:31:42
 
444Alonso Sanz, José LuisCOV ValladolidESPmp
511Marhuenda Belda, ErikVILLENA-O AlicanteESPdisq
510Paterna Lorenzo, FranciscoVILLENA-O AlicanteESPdisq
1005Pérez Martínez, FernandoFEDO FEDOESPdns
1011Pérez Soliveres, ClaudiaFEDO FEDOESPdns
1004Dueñas Moscardó, LiriosFEDO FEDOESPdns
1013Sánchez Juan, AlejandroCOLIVENC AlicanteESPdns
1012Tortosa Bordera, Miguel ÁngelCOLIVENC AlicanteESPdns
616Huguet Barceló, ColomaCOM BalearesESPdns
842lopez navarro, franciscoFEDO FEDOESPdns
608RÍOS ALONSO, TERESASURCO AlmeríaESPdns
847GONZALVEZ PIÑERA, JAVIERFEDO FEDOESPdns
25Provencio Sanchez, SoledadALHAMA-O MurciaESPdns
858de luelmo orduña, isabelFEDO FEDOESPdns
 
 
 
OPEN NARANJA (38)2,7 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1844Guerra Domínguez, Elena MªFEDO FEDOESP28:25
2654JIMENEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALVARONAVALCAN-O ToledoESP28:38
3820Nowakowski, LukaszDesc EslovaquiaPOL31:10
4251Monteagudo Chávez, AntonioMONTELLANO SevillaESP31:58
533Farrés Serra, NúriaALIGOTS GironaESP32:06
6507Lucas Mejias, CristinaVILLENA-O AlicanteESP32:45
7113Pons Martínez, DavidCOLIVENC AlicanteESP37:32
8854Hernández Adsuar, Pedro ÁngelFEDO FEDOESP38:55
9238MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, CAROLINALORCA-O MurciaESP40:17
10856Sala Mas, José ManuelFEDO FEDOESP41:27
11132CASADO TARIN, ROSA MARIACORRECAMIN ValenciaESP42:14
12864Gil González, Fco. JavierFEDO FEDOESP42:25
13706CARBONELL MARTIN, BELENCEAM IBI-O AlicanteESP43:38
1445Martín Fernández, DesireeBADALONA-O BarcelonaESP44:41
15851Rosales Casero, LauraFEDO FEDOESP45:02
16850FERNÁNDEZ LEÑADOR, CRISTINAFEDO FEDOESP49:26
17658Calvo Ruiz, Clara IsabelCCVALENCIA ValenciaESP56:16
18852Oltra Nicolás, AlejandroFEDO FEDOESP56:46
19674Mahou Miguel, DanielCOTA MadridESP1:00:25
20855Sala Mas, AliciaFEDO FEDOESP1:02:33
21611GONZALEZ REY, JAVIERNAVALENO-O SoriaESP1:06:46
22619García Álvarez, Lucía MarinaLA BRUJULA AsturiasESP1:32:13
23189Fernández Alcalde, BegoñaIMPERDIBLE MadridESP2:46:02
 
6PARDO DE SANTAYANA, JOSEADYRON MadridESPmp
651Lupón Vaquero, CarmenNAVALCAN-O ToledoESPmp
991Domenech Ramírez, VicenteCORRECAMIN ValenciaESPmp
845Serrano Sánchez, FernandoFEDO FEDOESPot
577Ocejo Leira, MaríaPEÑA GUARA HuescaESPdns
428Puigsech García, MontseUPV-O ValenciaESPdns
296De Las Heras Díaz, Maria LuzRUMBO-MADR MadridESPdns
508Ubeda Lopez, AngelesVILLENA-O AlicanteESPdns
429Cortina León, MaríaUPV-O ValenciaESPdns
843Torres Almagro, Mª CarmenFEDO FEDOESPdns
846soler valero, franciscoFEDO FEDOESPdns
426Sellés Cantó, Miguel AngelUPV-O ValenciaESPdns
427Pastor Férriz, María TeresaUPV-O ValenciaESPdns
661Calvo Celada, RamónCCVALENCIA ValenciaESPdns
659Ruiz González, MagdalenaCCVALENCIA ValenciaESPdns
 
 
 
OPEN ROJO (19)3,2 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubNacTime
1110Rico Gil, DavidCOLIVENC AlicanteESP40:26
2329Pla Noguera, Jose AntonioSANT JOAN AlicanteESP55:21
3173Herreros Valiente, RutGODIH AlbaceteESP55:57
4871IBAÑEZ HERNANDEZ, LUIS IGNACIOFEDO FEDOESP1:00:03
5848Oltra Nicolás, RubénFEDO FEDOESP1:00:15
6870TARÍ ALONSO, JOSÉ ANTONIOFEDO FEDOESP1:04:05
7872BONMATI ROMERO, ANTONIO CARLOSFEDO FEDOESP1:14:36
87JENARO, CARMENADYRON MadridESP1:15:08
9660Zurita Herranz, DavidCCVALENCIA ValenciaESP1:24:30
10987Enriquez Blanco, IreneMURCIA-O MurciaESP1:28:46
11869Dieguez Silvan, DavidFEDO FEDOESP1:46:15
12464García Muñoz, AzucenaVELETA GranadaESP2:01:56
13863Montiel Bonmatí, JavierFEDO FEDOESP2:06:56
14954Maciá, José GasparFEDO FEDOESP2:31:40
151000Verdú Sempere, JaimeFEDO FEDOESP3:11:37
16861Montesinos Azorín, Juan JoséFEDO FEDOESP3:16:28
17716PEÑA SANTAMARÍA, VANESACOHU HuelvaESP3:24:11
 
8PARDO DE SANTAYANA, RODRIGOADYRON MadridESPmp
953Andreo, BeatrizFEDO FEDOESPmp