III TROFEO UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTEdom 16 y lun 17/11/2008
ResultadosCreado por OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Pos Dorsal Nombre                                  AN Club                           Tiempo 



D-12  (4)                 2.6 km  80 m   12 C     

    1     31 Angela Corcoles Parra                      CE Colivenc                     40:09 
    2     77 Patricia Pla Bevia                         Sant Joan Alacant             1:45:38 

          26 Sofia Berenguer Sanchís                    CE Colivenc                   n tarj. 
          52 Silvia Rico Magañas                        CE Colivenc                   No sale 



D-14  (1)                 2.8 km  75 m   12 C     

    1    109 Pilar Bañon Hernández                      Villena-O                       42:41 



D-Junior  (1)             3.9 km  115 m   13 C    

    1    119 Ana García Domene                          Villena-O                     1:53:33 



D-Senior A  (2)           5.3 km  125 m   21 C    

    1     32 María Corcoles Parra                       CE Colivenc                   1:24:32 
    2    142 Mónica Rutea López                         Univ. de València             2:08:53 



D-Senior B  (4)           3.9 km  115 m   13 C    

    1    166 Susana Rios Martinez                       LORCA-O                       1:27:16 
    2     91 Carolina Flores Cervera                    UPV-O                         1:32:52 
    3     84 Gema Romero Moraleda                       Sant Joan Alacant             1:52:16 
    4    137 Cristina Capilla Herrero                   Univ. de València             2:32:00 



D-Veteranas A  (6)        4.9 km  110 m   18 C    

    1     54 Antonia Sánchez Martínez                   CE Colivenc                   1:07:44 
    2     57 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo                      SD Correcaminos               1:08:24 
    3    150 Nuria Caus Pertegaz                        Ardillas-O                    1:09:46 
    4     25 Lidia Barea Castaño                        CE Colivenc                   1:14:59 

          18 Nuria Tormo Vila                           CE Alcoi                      n tarj. 
          94 Carmen Baeza Roig                          Valencia-O                    n tarj. 



D-Veteranas B  (3)        3.9 km  115 m   13 C    

    1     28 Amparo Brotons Sanchís                     CE Colivenc                   1:09:39 
    2     38 Ada Gil Poveda                             CE Colivenc                   1:57:56 

         103 Carmen Perona Morales                      Valencia-O                    n tarj. 



D-Elite  (4)              6.0 km  150 m   22 C    

    1     41 Alicia Gil Sánchez                         CE Colivenc                     52:11 
    2     89 Ana Belén Calvo Ruiz                       UPV-O                         1:21:57 
    3     42 Eva Gil Sánchez                            CE Colivenc                   1:28:37 
    4    145 Ildikó Simon                               COCC Valencia                 1:39:38 



H-12  (7)                 2.6 km  80 m   12 C     

    1    110 Alejandro Catalan García                   Villena-O                       36:22 
    2    199 Andres Frances                             Independiente                   43:25 
    3     66 Miguel Campello Roman                      Sant Joan Alacant               45:04 
    4     13 Héctor Molla Pérez                         CE Alcoi                      1:09:05 
    5    201 Diego Galindo                              Independiente                 1:39:48 
    6    200 Fco. Miguel Garcia                         Independiente                 1:54:35 

          16 Amadeo Sanz Pérez                          CE Alcoi                      No sale 



H-14  (1)                 2.8 km  75 m   12 C     

    1    113 Cristian Cutillas Muñoz                    Villena-O                       39:36 



H-Junior  (3)             5.3 km  125 m   21 C    

    1     67 Victor Manuel Campello Roman               Sant Joan Alacant             1:10:33 
    2    127 Luis Navalon Frances                       Villena-O                     1:26:18 

          83 Angel Gabriel Romero Anton                 Sant Joan Alacant             n tarj. 



H-Senior A  (7)           6.0 km  150 m   22 C    

    1     79 Antonio Rodriguez Cejudo                   Sant Joan Alacant             1:15:05 
    2    136 Oscar Barbera Garcia                       Univ. de València             1:15:36 
    3     90 Agustín Falcó Cabos                        UPV-O                         1:19:06 
    4    144 José Barberá Verdugo                       COCC Valencia                 1:23:04 
    5     81 Fernando Roman Martínez                    Sant Joan Alacant             1:38:20 
    6    170 Daniel Sempere Seguí                       Independiente                 1:59:06 

          85 José Raul Sánchez Delgado                  Sant Joan Alacant             n tarj. 



H-Senior B  (6)           4.9 km  110 m   18 C    

    1     33 Alfonso Corcoles Rico                      CE Colivenc                   1:12:20 
    2     86 Victor Sempere Vidal                       Sant Joan Alacant             1:12:31 
    3     21 Miguel Alfredo Alfonso Zaragoza            CE Colivenc                   1:15:39 
    4    138 Luis Enrique Díaz Martínez                 Univ. de València             1:22:15 
    5     46 Victor Manuel Monleon García               CE Colivenc                   1:26:22 
    6     76 Julian Pérez García                        Sant Joan Alacant             1:41:08 



H-Veteranos A  (8)        6.0 km  150 m   22 C    

    1     35 Ventura Galera Ucles                       CE Colivenc                     58:00 
    2     69 Patricio Fuentes Madrid                    Sant Joan Alacant               58:19 
    3     39 Antonio Gil Poveda                         CE Colivenc                   1:00:16 
    4     40 Jesús Gil Poveda                           CE Colivenc                   1:05:37 
    5     80 Antonio Rodriguez Guerra                   Sant Joan Alacant             1:06:20 
    6     14 Jordi Molla Ribera                         CE Alcoi                      1:10:56 
    7     17 Ignacio Segui Tomás                        CE Alcoi                      1:17:05 
    8     60 José Antonio Milvaques Antoli              SD Correcaminos               2:14:59 



H-Veteranos B  (9)        4.9 km  110 m   18 C    

    1    131 Jose Ramon Sanchez Perez                   Villena-O                       55:28 
    2    101 Santiago Galindo Pardos                    Valencia-O                    1:01:03 
    3     99 José Font García                           Valencia-O                    1:11:49 
    4     51 José Ramal Gea                             CE Colivenc                   1:12:38 
    5     20 Emilio Gil García                          CE Eldense                    1:12:49 
    6    130 Pedro Sánchez Martínez                     Villena-O                     1:14:53 
    7     15 Amadeo Sanz Esteve                         CE Alcoi                      1:18:01 
    8     65 Manuel Francisco Campello Oliver           Sant Joan Alacant             1:22:21 
    9     12 José Guerrero Oliva                        CE Alcoi                      1:29:55 



H-Elite  (13)             6.9 km  170 m   26 C    

    1     88 Chris Terkelsen                            Sant Joan Alacant               48:29 
    2     45 Antonio Martínez Pérez                     CE Colivenc                     51:13 
    3     27 Andreu Blanes Reig                         CE Colivenc                     53:20 
    4    165 Raul Ferra Murcia                          LORCA-O                       1:00:18 
    5     92 Emili Sellés Seguí                         UPV-O                         1:00:20
    6        Gabriel Salinas Martínez                   UA	                      1:03:36  
    7     37 Esther Gil i Brotons                       CE Colivenc                   1:03:44 
    8    105 Alex Tello Lacal                           Valencia-O                    1:05:42 
    9     50 Ivan Ramal Barea                           CE Colivenc                   1:09:42 
   10     64 Manuel Brotons Pastor                      Sant Joan Alacant             1:12:48 
   11     70 Santiago Gallego Amores                    Sant Joan Alacant             1:13:03 
   12     95 Jorge Bellver Navarro                      Valencia-O                    1:19:13 
   13    122 Juan Antonio Laguna Estevan                Villena-O                     1:19:23 



Amarillo  (4)             2.6 km  80 m   12 C     

    1    180 Jorge Martinez                             Independiente                 1:00:51 
    2    181 Catalina Garcia                            Independiente                 1:02:50 
    3    202 Luis Milvaques                             Independiente                 1:19:30 
    4    203 Maria Lazaro                               Independiente                 1:52:35 



Naranja  (21)             2.8 km  75 m   12 C     

    1    112 Conchi Cutillas Muñoz                      Villena-O                       35:48 
    2    176 Miguel (UA)                                Universidad Alicante            37:47 
    3    188 Mateo Garcia                               Independiente                   37:52 
    4    177 Dario (UA)                                 Universidad Alicante            39:46 
    5    178 Adrian (UA)                                Universidad Alicante            40:52 
    6    179 Francisco (UA)                             Universidad Alicante            42:27 
    7    186 Javier Montiel                             Independiente                   44:05 
    8    121 Rosario García Sauco                       Villena-O                       48:06 
    8    185 Javier Navarro                             Independiente                   48:06 
   10    183 Juanjo Montesinos                          Independiente                   49:51 
   11      5 Maria Isabel Martinez Valero               Independiente                   53:20 
   12      4 Miguel Angel Lopez Beneyto                 Independiente                   55:13 
   13    192 Mª Carmen Corbacho                         Independiente                   56:49 
   14    187 Almudena Mollá                             Independiente                   57:01 
   15    184 Letizia Sanchez                            Independiente                 1:03:15 
   16    191 Rosa Maria Casado                          Independiente                 1:11:08 
   17    193 Sergio Montano                             Independiente                 1:12:49 
   18    190 Oscar Gonzalez                             Independiente                 1:17:29 
   19    172 Mª Victoria Calatayud Asensio              Independiente                 1:22:02 
   20    182 Fran (UA)                                  Universidad Alicante          1:41:51 
   21    189 Enrique (UA)                               Sant Joan Alacant             1:43:50 



Rojo  (10)                3.9 km  115 m   13 C    

    1    171 Jose Juan Colas                            Independiente                   44:04 
    2     68 José Antonio Cerdan Cerdan                 Sant Joan Alacant               54:10 
    3    107 José Bañon Azorín                          Villena-O                     1:09:46 
    4    195 Salvador Garcia Martinez                   Independiente                 1:20:44 
    5    197 Raquel Garcia                              Independiente                 1:25:27 
    6    168 ELISEO AGULLÓ                              Independiente                 1:26:43 
    7    196 Patricia Beria                             Independiente                 1:52:23 
    8    198 Jose Manuel Jimenez                        Independiente                 2:01:48 
    9    194 Rosana Balera                              Independiente                 2:09:20 

          87 Yolanda Seva Sevilla                       Sant Joan Alacant             n tarj.